Loading page. Please Wait...
Loading
   
Etisalcom HomeNews & EventsPartners Facebook
   
Architected to anticipate your needs
 
International Calling Service
  Rate per Minute
Destination International Dial Code From Batelco Landline From All Bahrain Mobile
Abkhazia78400.0750.075
Abkhazia-Mobile79400.0750.075
Abkhazia-Mobile A-Mobile794070.0750.075
Abkhazia-Mobile Aquafon794090.0750.075
Afghanistan930.10.1
Afghanistan-Mobile93750.10.1
Afghanistan-Mobile Awcc9370, 93710.10.1
Afghanistan-Mobile Etisalat93780.10.1
Afghanistan-Mobile MTN9377, 93760.10.1
Afghanistan-Mobile Roshan9379, 93720.10.1
Afghanistan-Mobile Salaam93740.10.1
Albania3550.150.15
Albania-Mobile AMC355680.150.15
Albania-Mobile Eagle355670.150.15
Albania-Mobile Plus355660.150.15
Albania-Mobile Vodafone355690.150.15
Albania-Special Service35545750, 35545751, 355524500.150.15
Albania-Tirana35540.150.15
Algeria2130.040.04
Algeria-Algiers21321, 21320, 213220.150.15
Algeria-Cat21310.150.15
Algeria-Mobile2139619, 21360.450.45
Algeria-Mobile Mobilis21366, 21369, 21365, 21367, 213680.150.15
Algeria-Mobile Orascom21377, 21379, 213780.150.15
Algeria-Mobile Wataniya21350.1750.175
American Samoa16840.0250.025
American Samoa-Mobile16842, 1684730.0250.025
Andorra3760.0250.025
Andorra-Mobile3763, 3764, 3766, 37650.050.05
Angola2440.120.12
Angola-Mobile24490.120.12
Angola-Mobile Movicel24491, 244990.120.12
Angola-Mobile Unitel24492, 24493, 244940.120.12
Anguilla12640.10.1
Anguilla-Mobile1264583, 1264584, 1264724, 1264539, 1264581, 1264582, 1264543, 1264729, 1264772, 1264469, 1264538, 1264476, 1264536, 1264537, 12642350.10.1
Antarctica67212.22.2
Antigua & Barbuda12680.10.1
Argentina540.0350.035
Argentina-Buenos Aires54110.0350.035
Argentina-Cordoba54351, 54232, 54291, 54299, 54221, 54223, 54230, 54358, 54381, 54387, 54342, 54348, 543530.0350.035
Argentina-Mendoza542610.0350.035
Argentina-Mobile5490.0750.075
Argentina-Rosario543410.0350.035
Armenia3740.10.1
Armenia-Karabakh374470.10.1
Armenia-Mobile3749, 37450.10.1
Armenia-Mobile Armentel37499, 37491, 37443, 374960.10.1
Armenia-Mobile Karabakh374970.10.1
Armenia-Mobile Orange37455, 37495, 37441, 37460650.10.1
Armenia-Mobile Vivacell37477, 37493, 37494, 37498, 374490.10.1
Armenia-Non Geographical374600.10.1
Armenia-Yerevan37410.10.1
Aruba2970.10.1
Aruba-Mobile29773, 29774, 29796, 29756, 29759, 29799, 297600, 297622, 29766, 297690.10.1
Ascension Island2470.60.6
Ascension Island-Special services2470, 2471, 2475, 2478, 24790.60.6
Australia610.0250.025
Australia-Canberra61261, 612620.0250.025
Australia-Melbourne6138, 61390.0250.025
Australia-Metro Cities6173, 61861, 61862, 61863, 61864, 61865, 61870, 61871, 61872, 61873, 61874, 61881, 61882, 61883, 61884, 61892, 61893, 618940.0250.025
Australia-Mobile6140.0250.025
Australia-Mobile Hutchison61433, 61430, 614250.0250.025
Australia-Mobile Lycatel61469, 614700.0250.025
Australia-Mobile Optus61432, 61413, 61421, 61422, 61466, 614685, 614686, 614687, 614688, 614689, 614683, 61478, 614790, 61481, 61482, 614684, 614791, 61435, 61434, 61403, 61411, 61412, 61401, 61402, 61423, 614310.0250.025
Australia-Mobile Satelite61147, 611450.0250.025
Australia-Mobile Telstra61417, 61418, 61419, 61407, 61408, 61409, 61437, 61438, 61497, 61498, 61499, 61455, 61474, 61475, 61439, 61427, 61428, 61429, 61400, 61447, 614881, 614882, 614883, 61448, 61458, 614880, 614887, 614889, 614884, 614885, 614886, 61457, 61459, 614444, 61467, 61456, 61477, 61487, 614900.0250.025
Australia-Mobile Vodafone61424, 614202, 61449, 614206, 614207, 614209, 61450, 614208, 614205, 61404, 61405, 61406, 61416, 614203, 614204, 61410, 61414, 61415, 61451, 614260.0250.025
Australia-Special Services61130.0250.025
Australia-Sydney6128, 6129, 61270.0250.025
Australia-Territories67211
Austria430.0250.025
Austria-Mobile43644, 43661, 43665, 43667, 43670, 436780.0250.025
Austria-Mobile H3G43660, 4367833, 4367890, 4367891, 4368183, 436990.0250.025
Austria-Mobile Mobilkom43664, 43680, 43688, 4369988, 4369989, 4369981, 4369982, 436810.0250.025
Austria-Mobile T-Mobile43676, 43677, 436500.0250.025
Austria-Special Services43810, 438200.0250.025
Austria-Vienna4310.0250.025
Azerbaijan9940.150.15
Azerbaijan-Baku994120.150.15
Azerbaijan-Mobile99460, 994440.150.15
Azerbaijan-Mobile Azercell99450, 994510.150.15
Azerbaijan-Mobile Azerfone99470, 994770.150.15
Azerbaijan-Mobile Bakcell994550.150.15
Azerbaijan-Mobile Catel994400.150.15
Bahamas12420.0250.03
Bahamas-Mobile1242427, 1242359, 1242457, 1242557, 1242357, 1242375, 1242376, 1242395, 1242421, 1242422, 1242423, 1242424, 1242425, 1242426, 1242428, 1242429, 1242431, 1242432, 1242433, 1242434, 1242435, 1242436, 1242437, 1242438, 1242439, 1242441, 1242442, 1242443, 1242445, 1242446, 1242447, 1242448, 1242449, 1242451, 1242452, 1242453, 1242454, 1242455, 1242456, 1242458, 1242462, 1242463, 1242464, 1242465, 1242466, 1242467, 1242468, 124247, 1242481, 1242524, 1242525, 1242533, 1242535, 1242544, 1242551, 1242552, 1242553, 1242554, 1242556, 1242558, 1242559, 1242565, 1242577, 1242636, 1242646, 12427270.050.055
Bangladesh8800.0140.014
Bangladesh-Chittagong880310.0140.014
Bangladesh-Dhaka88020.0140.014
Bangladesh-Mobile88018, 88019, 8801, 880110.0140.014
Bangladesh-Mobile Airtel880160.0140.014
Bangladesh-Mobile Grameen880170.0140.014
Bangladesh-Sylhet8808210.0140.014
Barbados12460.150.15
Barbados-Mobile124623, 124624, 1246446, 1246447, 1246448, 124645, 124652, 1246449, 124625, 1246280.150.15
Barbados-Mobile Digicel124626, 124682, 124683, 124684, 124685, 1246530, 1246531, 1246532, 1246533, 12465340.150.15
Barbados-Special Service12467770.450.45
Belarus3750.150.15
Belarus-Minsk375172, 375175, 375173, 375170.150.15
Belarus-Mobile37525, 375290.150.15
Belarus-Mobile MTS375292, 375295, 375297, 375298, 375330.150.15
Belarus-Mobile Velcom375291, 375293, 375296, 375299, 375440.150.15
Belarus-Special Services375602, 37526250, 37526251, 37526720, 375267210.150.15
Belgium320.0250.025
Belgium-Mobile324630, 324660, 324661, 324662, 324665, 324666, 324667, 324669, 324663, 324664, 324671, 32770.0250.025
Belgium-Mobile Telenet324681, 324682, 3246830.0250.025
Belgium-Mobile-Base3248, 327700020.0250.025
Belgium-Mobile-Mobistar3249, 327700050.0250.025
Belgium-Proximus Mobile3247, 32460, 327700010.0250.025
Belgium-Special Services32702, 32703, 32704, 32706, 327070.0250.025
Belize5010.10.1
Belize-Mobile50160.10.1
Benin2290.10.1
Benin-Mobile22990.10.1
Benin-Mobile BBCom22993, 229920.10.1
Benin-Mobile Globacom22998, 22999, 229680.10.1
Benin-Mobile Libercom229900.10.1
Benin-Mobile MTN22997, 22996, 22966, 22961, 22967, 229620.10.1
Benin-Mobile Telcel22965, 22995, 22994, 229640.10.1
Bermuda14410.0250.025
Bhutan9750.0250.03
Bolivia5910.10.1
Bolivia-Cochabamba591440.10.1
Bolivia-La Paz591220.10.1
Bolivia-Mobile5917, 5911, 59160.10.1
Bolivia-Mobile Entel59173, 59174, 59167, 59168, 59171, 591720.10.1
Bolivia-Mobile Neuvatel59160, 59170, 59179, 591650.10.1
Bolivia-Mobile Telecel59169, 59178, 59175, 59176, 591770.10.1
Bolivia-Santa Cruz591330.10.1
Bosnia Herzegovina3870.150.15
Bosnia Herzegovina-Mobile38760.150.15
Bosnia Herzegovina-Mobile BHT38761, 387620.150.15
Bosnia Herzegovina-Mobile Mostar387630.150.15
Bosnia Herzegovina-Mobile SRPSKE38765, 387660.150.15
Botswana2670.050.05
Botswana-Mobile26770.050.05
Botswana-Mobile Orange267743, 26772, 267744, 267748, 267750, 267751, 267752, 267753, 267757, 267763, 267764, 267765, 267769, 267774, 267775, 26779200.0950.095
Brazil550.050.05
Brazil-Belo Horizonte55311, 55312, 55313, 55314, 553150.050.05
Brazil-Brasilia55611, 55615, 55612, 55613, 556140.050.05
Brazil-Campinas55195, 55192, 55193, 55194, 551910.050.05
Brazil-Curitiba55414, 55415, 55411, 55412, 554130.050.05
Brazil-Fortaleza55854, 55855, 55851, 55852, 558530.050.05
Brazil-Goiania55624, 55625, 55623, 55621, 556220.050.05
Brazil-Mobile55189, 55197, 55178, 55179, 55187, 55239, 55298, 55299, 55307, 55288, 55289, 55297, 55318, 55319, 55327, 55308, 55309, 55317, 55287, 55257, 55258, 55259, 55247, 55248, 55249, 55277, 55278, 55279, 55267, 55268, 55269, 55157, 55038, 55039, 55047, 55028, 55029, 55037, 55058, 55059, 55067, 55048, 55049, 55057, 55027, 55017, 55018, 55019, 55007, 55008, 55009, 55068, 55127, 55128, 55129, 55117, 55118, 55119, 55147, 55148, 55149, 55137, 55138, 55139, 55109, 55079, 55087, 55088, 55069, 55077, 55078, 55099, 55107, 55108, 55089, 55097, 55098, 55328, 55558, 55559, 55567, 55548, 55549, 55557, 55578, 55579, 55587, 55568, 55569, 55577, 55547, 55517, 55518, 55519, 55507, 55508, 55509, 55537, 55538, 55539, 55527, 55528, 55529, 55588, 55647, 55648, 55649, 55637, 55638, 55639, 55667, 55668, 55669, 55657, 55658, 55659, 55629, 55599, 55607, 55608, 55589, 55597, 55598, 55619, 55627, 55628, 55609, 55617, 55618, 55499, 55387, 55388, 55389, 55377, 55378, 55379, 55407, 55408, 55409, 55397, 55398, 55399, 55369, 55339, 55347, 55348, 55329, 55337, 55338, 55359, 55367, 55368, 55349, 55357, 55358, 55417, 55469, 55477, 55478, 55459, 55467, 55468, 55489, 55497, 55498, 55479, 55487, 55488, 55458, 55428, 55429, 55437, 55418, 55419, 55427, 55448, 55449, 55457, 55438, 55439, 55447, 55116, 55126, 55136, 55146, 55156, 55166, 55176, 55186, 55226, 55236, 55246, 55286, 55326, 55331, 55332, 55333, 55334, 55336, 55346, 55355, 55356, 55376, 55386, 55426, 55436, 55446, 55456, 55466, 55476, 55486, 55496, 55536, 55546, 55556, 55636, 55646, 55656, 55666, 55676, 55686, 55696, 55711, 55712, 55713, 55714, 55715, 55716, 55746, 55756, 55776, 55786, 55796, 55826, 55836, 55846, 55866, 55876, 55886, 55896, 55911, 55912, 55913, 55914, 55915, 55916, 55926, 55936, 55946, 55956, 55966, 55976, 55986, 55996, 55196, 55216, 55276, 55316, 55366, 55396, 55416, 55516, 55526, 55566, 55576, 55586, 55596, 55616, 55726, 55736, 55766, 55816, 55856, 55626, 55768, 55789, 55797, 55798, 55779, 55787, 55788, 55209, 55217, 55218, 55199, 55207, 55208, 55229, 55237, 55238, 55219, 55227, 55228, 55198, 55168, 55169, 55177, 55158, 55159, 55167, 55188, 55937, 55938, 55939, 55967, 55968, 55969, 55957, 55958, 55959, 55847, 55728, 55729, 55737, 55718, 55719, 55727, 55748, 55749, 55757, 55738, 55739, 55747, 55717, 55687, 55688, 55689, 55677, 55678, 55679, 55707, 55708, 55709, 55697, 55698, 55699, 55758, 55817, 55818, 55819, 55807, 55808, 55809, 55837, 55838, 55839, 55827, 55828, 55829, 55799, 55769, 55777, 55778, 55759, 55767, 55899, 55907, 55908, 55889, 55897, 55898, 55919, 55927, 55928, 55909, 55917, 55918, 55888, 55858, 55859, 55867, 55848, 55849, 55857, 55878, 55879, 55887, 55868, 55869, 55877, 55929, 55988, 55989, 55997, 55978, 55979, 55987, 55998, 55999, 55977, 55947, 55948, 559490.050.05
Brazil-Mobile TIM556381, 556481, 556581, 556681, 556781, 556881, 556981, 557191, 557391, 557491, 557591, 557791, 557991, 558196, 558199, 558299, 558399, 558499, 558596, 558599, 558699, 558796, 558799, 558896, 558899, 558999, 559181, 559281, 559381, 559481, 559581, 559681, 559781, 559881, 559981, 551181, 551182, 551281, 551381, 551481, 551581, 551681, 551781, 551881, 551981, 552181, 552281, 552481, 552781, 552881, 553191, 553291, 553391, 553491, 553591, 553791, 553891, 554196, 554199, 554299, 554381, 554399, 554499, 554599, 554699, 554796, 554799, 554896, 554899, 554999, 555181, 555381, 555399, 555481, 555581, 556181, 5562810.050.05
Brazil-Porto Alegre55511, 55512, 55513, 55514, 555150.050.05
Brazil-Recife55814, 55815, 55813, 55811, 558120.050.05
Brazil-Rio de Janeiro55211, 55212, 55213, 55214, 552150.050.05
Brazil-Sao Paulo55111, 55114, 55115, 55113, 551120.050.05
Brazil-Vitoria55271, 55272, 55273, 55274, 552750.050.05
British Virgin Islands12840.0950.095
Brunei6730.0250.025
Brunei-Mobile6732, 67380.0250.025
Bulgaria3590.0250.025
Bulgaria-Blagoevgrad359730.0250.025
Bulgaria-Burgas359560.0250.025
Bulgaria-Dobrich359580.0250.025
Bulgaria-Haskovo359380.0250.025
Bulgaria-Mobile359439, 359430, 359438, 3594370.0250.025
Bulgaria-Mobile Globul35989, 359980.0250.025
Bulgaria-Mobile MAX359990.0250.025
Bulgaria-Mobile Mobitel35988, 359988, 3599890.0250.025
Bulgaria-Mobile Vivacom359870.0250.025
Bulgaria-Plovdiv359320.0250.025
Bulgaria-Razgrad359840.0250.025
Bulgaria-Rouse359820.0250.025
Bulgaria-Sliven359440.0250.025
Bulgaria-Sofia35920.0250.025
Bulgaria-Special Service35924845, 35924846, 35956934, 359900690.0250.025
Bulgaria-St. Zagora359420.0250.025
Bulgaria-Targovishte3596010.0250.025
Bulgaria-Varna359520.0250.025
Burkina Faso2260.150.15
Burkina Faso-Mobile Airtel22664, 22665, 22666, 22667, 22674, 22675, 22676, 226770.150.15
Burkina Faso-Mobile Telecel22678, 22679, 22668, 226690.150.15
Burkina Faso-Mobile Telemobile22670, 22671, 22672, 22673, 22660, 22661, 22662, 22663, 226510.150.15
Burundi2570.250.25
Burundi-Bujumbura25720.250.25
Burundi-Mobile257740.250.25
Burundi-Mobile Africel257780.250.25
Burundi-Mobile Econet257760.250.25
Burundi-Mobile Lacell257750.250.25
Burundi-Mobile Onatel257770.250.25
Burundi-Mobile Telecel25779, 25729, 257710.250.25
Burundi-Onkod Telekom2571610.250.25
Burundi-Special Services25774850.250.25
Cambodia8550.050.05
Cambodia-Mobile8551, 8559, 85568, 85576, 85577, 85578, 85580, 85585, 85589, 85567, 85560, 85561, 855660.050.05
Cambodia-Mobile Cadcomms85583, 855840.050.05
Cambodia-Mobile Cellcard855920.050.05
Cambodia-Mobile Metfone85571, 85588, 855970.050.05
Cambodia-Mobile Smart85515, 85516, 85569, 85570, 85581, 85586, 85587, 85593, 855980.050.05
Cameroon2370.150.15
Cameroon-Mobile Orange2379, 23755, 23756, 237655, 237656, 23769, 237657, 237658, 2376590.150.15
Cameroon-Mobile-MTN23767, 237650, 237651, 237652, 237653, 237654, 237680, 237681, 237682, 2376830.150.15
Cameroon-Nexttel Mobile23766, 23760.150.15
Cameroon-Special Services23722258, 23722945, 2378, 237222258, 2372229450.150.15
Canada1249, 1343, 1579, 1581, 1587, 16000.0250.025
Canada-Hamilton (overlay), Ontario12890.0250.025
Canada-Hamilton, Ontario19050.0250.025
Canada-Kingston, Ontario16130.0250.025
Canada-London (overlay), Ontario12260.0250.025
Canada-London, Ontario15190.0250.025
Canada-Manitoba12040.0250.025
Canada-Montreal (overlay), Ontario14380.0250.025
Canada-Montreal, Quebec15140.0250.025
Canada-New Brunswick15060.0250.025
Canada-Newfoundland17090.0250.025
Canada-North Bay, Ontario17050.0250.025
Canada-Northern Alberta17800.0250.025
Canada-Northwest Territories1867, 1250232, 1250233, 1250234, 1250235, 1250237, 1250239, 1250471, 1250500, 1250771, 1250772, 1250773, 1250774, 1250775, 1250776, 12507790.050.05
Canada-Nova Scotia19020.0250.025
Canada-Quebec City, Quebec14180.0250.025
Canada-Saskatchewan13060.0250.025
Canada-Sherbrooke, Quebec18190.0250.025
Canada-Southern Alberta14030.0250.025
Canada-Suburban Montreal, Quebec14500.0250.025
Canada-Thunder Bay, Ontario18070.0250.025
Canada-Toronto (overlay), Ontario16470.0250.025
Canada-Toronto, Ontario14160.0250.025
Canada-Vancouver (overlay), B.C.17780.0250.025
Canada-Vancouver, B.C.16040.0250.025
Canada-Victoria B.C.12500.0250.025
Cape Verde2380.10.1
Cape Verde-Mobile23890.1050.105
Cayman Islands13450.0750.08
Cayman Islands-Mobile1345517, 1345525, 1345526, 1345514, 1345516, 1345547, 1345548, 1345549, 1345527, 1345545, 1345546, 1345916, 134532, 1345938, 1345926, 1345927, 1345928, 1345917, 1345919, 1345925, 1345229, 1345529, 1345924, 1345929, 1345939, 13459480.0750.075
Central African Republic2360.250.25
Central African Republic-Mobile Acell236700.250.25
Central African Republic-Mobile Nation Link236770.250.25
Central African Republic-Mobile Orange236720.250.25
Central African Republic-Mobile Telecel236750.250.25
Chad2350.350.35
Chad-Mobile23570.350.35
Chad-Mobile CDMA235222, 235223, 235224, 235227, 2352280.350.35
Chad-Mobile Celtel23560.350.35
Chad-Mobile Millicom23590.350.35
Chile560.050.05
Chile-Easter Island56320.050.05
Chile-Mobile5611, 5615, 568, 5690.050.05
Chile-Santiago5620.050.05
China860.020.02
China-Beijing86100.020.02
China-Fuzhou865910.020.02
China-Guangzhou86200.020.02
China-Mobile8613, 8615, 86188, 86189, 86147, 86187, 86180, 86182, 861830.020.02
China-Mobile Unicom86130, 86131, 86132, 86145, 86155, 86156, 861860.020.02
China-Shanghai86210.020.02
Colombia570.050.05
Colombia-Baranguilla57533, 57534, 57535, 57532, 57536, 575370.050.05
Colombia-Bogota5716, 5717, 5715, 5712, 5713, 57140.050.05
Colombia-Cali5724, 5725, 5726, 5723, 57288, 572890.050.05
Colombia-Medellin5742, 5743, 5744, 57450.050.05
Colombia-Mobile5730.050.05
Colombia-Mobile Avantel573500.050.05
Colombia-Mobile Comcel57311, 57312, 57313, 57310, 57314, 57320, 573210.050.05
Colombia-Mobile Movistar57316, 57317, 57318, 57319, 573150.050.05
Colombia-Mobile Tigo57302, 57300, 57301, 57303, 57304, 573050.050.05
Colombia-Palmira57227, 572280.050.05
Colombia-Pereira57631, 57632, 576330.050.05
Comoros2690.250.25
Comoros-Mobile26930.250.25
Comoros-Mobility Services2693910.250.25
Comoros-Special Services2698, 2699, 2693900.250.25
Congo2420.20.2
Congo-Equateur Telecom2428000.20.2
Congo-Mobile Airtel242050.20.2
Congo-Mobile AZUR242010.20.2
Congo-Mobile MTN242060.20.2
Congo-Mobile Warid242040.20.2
Cook Islands6820.350.35
Costa Rica5060.050.05
Costa Rica-Mobile5068, 506283, 506284, 5063, 5067120.050.05
Croatia3850.150.15
Croatia-Mobile38590.150.15
Croatia-Mobile (VIP Net)38591, 385920.150.15
Croatia-Mobile T-Mobile38597, 38598, 385990.150.15
Croatia-Mobile Tele238595, 3859010.150.15
Cuba530.2550.255
Cuba-Guantanamo5390.2550.255
Cuba-Mobile535, 537750.2550.255
Cyprus3570.0250.025
Cyprus-Mobile357700, 3579, 35712399, 3577777, 357122, 3571230.0250.025
Cyprus-Mobile MTN357121, 357942, 357960.0250.025
Cyprus-Mobile Primetel357950.0250.025
Cyprus-Mobile Vodafone35799, 357970.0250.025
Czech Republic4200.0250.025
Czech Republic - Special Services420840, 420841, 420842, 420847, 420848, 4208490.0250.025
Czech Republic-Mobile42096, 42060, 42070.0250.025
Czech Republic-Mobile Mobilkom420790.030.03
Czech Republic-Mobile O2420705, 420704, 420601, 420602, 420606, 420607, 420966, 42072, 420962, 4207020.0250.025
Czech Republic-Mobile T-Mobile420964, 420965, 420963, 420603, 42093, 420604, 420605, 42073, 4207030.030.03
Czech Republic-Mobile Vodafone420608, 42077, 4209670.030.03
Czech Republic-Prague42020.0250.025
Dem. Rep. of Congo2430.20.2
Dem. Rep. of Congo-Mobile2438, 2439, 243780.20.2
Dem. Rep. of Congo-Mobile Africell243900.20.2
Dem. Rep. of Congo-Mobile Airtel24397, 243990.20.2
Dem. Rep. of Congo-Mobile Orange24384, 243850.20.2
Dem. Rep. of Congo-Mobile Tatem243870.20.2
Dem. Rep. of Congo-Mobile TIGO24389, 243800.20.2
Dem. Rep. of Congo-Mobile Vodacom24381, 243820.20.2
Dem. Rep. of Congo-Premium24342, 243123, 24343, 243127, 243770, 243141, 243133, 243124, 24386, 24380990.30.3
Denmark450.0250.025
Denmark-Mobile452, 4550, 4552, 4540, 4541, 4542, 4560, 4553, 4571, 4581, 4591, 4592, 4593, 453235, 455063, 455064, 455069, 455398, 456098, 45313120.0250.025
Denmark-Mobile Hi3G45535, 45536, 4531, 454261, 454262, 454263, 454264, 454265, 454266, 454267, 454268, 454269, 454271, 454272, 454273, 454274, 454291, 454292, 454294, 454295, 455211, 455212, 45537, 45538, 45605, 4542830.0250.025
Denmark-Mobile TDC45402, 45403, 45404, 4530, 45401, 4529, 452390, 452391, 452392, 452393, 452394, 452396, 452397, 452398, 452399, 452596, 455060, 45201, 45202, 45203, 45204, 45205, 45211, 45212, 45213, 45214, 45215, 45216, 45217, 45218, 45219, 45231, 45232, 45233, 45234, 45235, 45236, 458144, 458145, 458161, 458171, 458172, 458173, 458174, 458175, 459113, 459115, 459116, 459117, 459118, 459122, 459123, 459124, 459125, 4525988, 4525989, 455258, 457170, 457172, 458177, 458188, 459152, 459153, 45237, 45238, 45241, 45242, 45243, 45244, 45245, 45246, 45247, 45248, 45249, 4551, 4561, 45914, 454275, 455061, 455220, 455230, 455240, 455250, 456099, 457177, 458140, 458141, 458142, 458143, 459154, 459155, 459156, 459189, 4520, 45713, 45714, 45715, 45716, 45718, 45916, 459210, 459211, 459212, 459213, 459214, 459215, 459216, 459217, 459221, 459222, 459240, 459241, 459242, 459243, 4592440.0250.025
Denmark-Mobile Telenor45318, 452590, 452591, 452592, 452593, 452594, 452595, 452599, 455068, 457171, 457173, 458181, 459180, 459186, 459187, 459218, 459219, 459220, 459224, 4525980, 4525981, 4525982, 459150, 459151, 459181, 459182, 459183, 459184, 459185, 459188, 459190, 459191, 459194, 459195, 459196, 459197, 459198, 459199, 45501, 45812, 45913, 458166, 458167, 458168, 458169, 459121, 459159, 455318, 456050, 45424, 45425, 45502, 45503, 45525, 45526, 45527, 45528, 45529, 45539, 45711, 45712, 45811, 45815, 454281, 454284, 454285, 454287, 454288, 454289, 454293, 456097, 457193, 457199, 458160, 458162, 458163, 458164, 458165, 458170, 458176, 458178, 458179, 458183, 458184, 458185, 458186, 458187, 458189, 458195, 458196, 458197, 458198, 459110, 459111, 459112, 459114, 459119, 45408, 45409, 45411, 45405, 45406, 45407, 45417, 45418, 45419, 45412, 45413, 45416, 45257, 45258, 452597, 45319, 45414, 45415, 455062, 455065, 455066, 455067, 455222, 455225, 455233, 45606, 455333, 454260, 455210, 454270, 454280, 45607, 455244, 456090, 456096, 45208, 45209, 45206, 45207, 45507, 45508, 45509, 45504, 45505, 456093, 456094, 456095, 45608, 456091, 456092, 455242, 45618, 45619, 457174, 457175, 457176, 457178, 457179, 457190, 457191, 457192, 457194, 457195, 458130, 458131, 458132, 458133, 458134, 458135, 458136, 458180, 458182, 458190, 458191, 458192, 458193, 458194, 45221, 45222, 45223, 45224, 45225, 45226, 45227, 45228, 45229, 45251, 45252, 45253, 45254, 45255, 45256, 455310, 455311, 455312, 455313, 455314, 455315, 455316, 4553170.0250.025
Denmark-Mobile Telia455188, 455189, 45601, 456146, 45421, 45422, 45532, 45534, 454282, 454286, 45420, 45423, 45371000, 45272, 45273, 45274, 45275, 45276, 45277, 45278, 45279, 45281, 45282, 45283, 45284, 45285, 45286, 45287, 45288, 45289, 455330, 455331, 455332, 455334, 455335, 455336, 455337, 455338, 455339, 455231, 455232, 455234, 455235, 455236, 455237, 455238, 455239, 455241, 455243, 455245, 455246, 455247, 455248, 455249, 455319, 45261, 45262, 45263, 45264, 45265, 45266, 45267, 45268, 45269, 45271, 45602, 45603, 45604, 452395, 454278, 454279, 454296, 454276, 454277, 454297, 454298, 454299, 455213, 455214, 455215, 455216, 455217, 455218, 455219, 455221, 455223, 455224, 455226, 455227, 455228, 4552290.0250.025
Diego Garcia24622
Djibouti2530.150.15
Dominica17670.0850.085
Dominica-Mobile1767317, 1767611, 1767612, 1767295, 1767315, 1767316, 1767616, 1767613, 1767614, 1767615, 1767225, 1767235, 1767275, 1767276, 1767277, 1767245, 1767504, 1767265, 17672850.090.09
Dominican Republic1809, 1829, 18490.0850.085
Dominican Republic-Mobile1809703, 180939, 1809484, 1809485, 1809979, 1809952, 1809953, 1809956, 1809932, 1809938, 1809939, 1809975, 1809977, 1809978, 1809972, 1809973, 1809974, 1809785, 1809416, 1809417, 1809418, 1809389, 1809410, 1809415, 1809890, 1809899, 1809821, 1809801, 1809802, 1809803, 1809786, 1809787, 1809796, 1809816, 1809817, 1809818, 1809804, 1809805, 1809815, 1809929, 1809983, 1809986, 18092314, 1809980, 1809981, 1809982, 180966, 1809702, 1829517, 1829510, 1829512, 1829513, 1829668, 1829978, 1829960, 1829704, 1829706, 1829699, 1829703, 1829894, 1829940, 1829206, 1809836, 1809837, 1809838, 1809829, 1809834, 1809835, 1809923, 1809924, 1809928, 1809839, 1829372, 1829373, 1829375, 1829646, 1829653, 1829654, 1829519, 1829606, 1829613, 1829663, 1829665, 1829667, 1829655, 1829657, 1829661, 1829518, 1829506, 1829508, 1829509, 1829502, 1829504, 1829505, 1829514, 1829515, 1829209, 1829259, 1829260, 1829264, 1829222, 1829248, 1829257, 1829313, 1829389, 1829377, 1829386, 1829387, 1829406, 1829376, 1829370, 1829371, 1829233, 1829873, 1829875, 1829810, 1829815, 1829816, 1829806, 1829807, 1829890, 1829901, 1829880, 1829883, 1829885, 1829415, 1829269, 1829270, 1829271, 1829266, 1829267, 1829268, 1829298, 1829303, 1829304, 1829272, 1829283, 1829297, 1829265, 1829210, 1829212, 1829214, 1829207, 1829208, 1829892, 1829898, 1829899, 1829886, 1829887, 1829891, 1829805, 1829309, 1829314, 1829315, 1829306, 1829307, 1829308, 1829319, 1829316, 1829317, 1829318, 1829305, 1829258, 1829277, 1829280, 1829250, 1829252, 1829255, 1829808, 1829817, 1829819, 1829826, 1829876, 1829907, 1829908, 1829910, 1829903, 1829905, 1829906, 1829915, 1829916, 1829917, 1829912, 1829913, 1829914, 1829902, 1829881, 1829882, 1829884, 1829877, 1829878, 1829879, 1829296, 1829299, 1829301, 1829282, 1829288, 1829290, 1829402, 1829403, 1829404, 1829401, 1829409, 182944, 1829804, 1829405, 1829407, 1829408, 1829388, 182934, 182935, 182936, 182933, 1829379, 1829380, 1829383, 1849650, 1849651, 1849652, 1849653, 1849654, 1849655, 1849656, 1849657, 1849658, 1829745, 1829748, 1849210, 1849212, 1849214, 1849220, 1849330, 1849350, 1849351, 1849352, 1849353, 1849354, 1849356, 1849357, 1849358, 1849359, 1849360, 1849607, 1849642, 1849707, 1849710, 1849720, 1849763, 1849785, 1849802, 1849806, 1849860, 1849863, 182932, 182939, 182942, 1829647, 1849340, 1849341, 1849342, 1849343, 1849344, 1849401, 1849402, 1849403, 1849404, 1849405, 1849406, 1849407, 1849408, 1849409, 1849410, 184945, 1829639, 1829641, 1829642, 1829643, 1829645, 1829648, 1829649, 1829651, 1829652, 1829656, 1829658, 1829659, 1829680, 1829682, 1829683, 1829684, 1829685, 1829689, 1829690, 1829691, 1829692, 1829693, 1829695, 1829741, 1829985, 1829999, 1849201, 1849203, 1849205, 1849206, 1849207, 1849208, 1849209, 1809555, 1809808, 1809814, 1829507, 1829541, 1829599, 1829619, 1829629, 1829631, 1829632, 1829634, 1829635, 1829636, 1829637, 1829638, 180999, 1809222, 1809223, 180991, 180994, 180996, 1809270, 1809325, 1809326, 1809327, 1809322, 1809323, 1809324, 1809342, 1809343, 1809344, 1809330, 1809340, 1809341, 1809321, 1809281, 1809282, 1809283, 1809271, 1809272, 1809280, 1809297, 1809298, 1809299, 1809284, 1809292, 1809293, 180977, 180942, 180943, 180944, 180925, 180930, 180935, 180965, 180975, 180976, 180945, 180949, 180964, 1829213, 1829220, 1829223, 1829224, 1829225, 182945, 182946, 1829476, 182949, 182952, 182953, 1829546, 1829548, 1829549, 1829550, 1829551, 1829552, 1829553, 182956, 1829618, 1829666, 182967, 1829694, 1829698, 1829742, 1829743, 1829749, 182975, 182976, 182977, 1829771, 1829772, 1829773, 1829774, 1829775, 1829776, 1829778, 182978, 182979, 1829812, 1829814, 1829821, 1829827, 1829828, 182983, 182984, 182985, 182986, 1829871, 182995, 182996, 1809820, 180940, 1809708, 1809506, 1809698, 1809709, 1809720, 1809618, 1809619, 1809694, 1809790, 1809791, 1809798, 1809721, 1809722, 1809789, 1809617, 1809602, 1809603, 1809605, 1809512, 1809520, 1809601, 1809609, 1809614, 1809615, 1809606, 1809607, 1809608, 1809232, 1809235, 1809248, 180920.0850.085
Dominican Republic-Mobile Orange1829669, 1829702, 1829747, 1829650, 1829662, 1829664, 1829870, 1849846, 1849847, 1849848, 1849861, 1849862, 1849864, 1849865, 1849867, 1849868, 1849869, 1849873, 1849875, 1849876, 1849878, 1849879, 1849885, 1849886, 1849889, 1849912, 1829571, 1829573, 1829574, 1829576, 1829578, 1829579, 1829584, 1829587, 1829589, 1829591, 1829592, 1829598, 1829708, 1829872, 1829874, 1829932, 1829934, 1829936, 1829937, 1829938, 1829941, 1829942, 1829943, 1829944, 1829945, 1829987, 1829988, 1829989, 1829539, 1829563, 1829564, 1829677, 1829779, 1829846, 1829850, 1829864, 1829865, 1829866, 1829868, 1829992, 1849803, 1849804, 1849815, 1849816, 1849817, 1849845, 1829757, 1829830, 1829838, 1829640, 1829278, 1829279, 1829281, 1829274, 1829275, 1829276, 1829447, 1829448, 1829630, 1829284, 1829285, 1829286, 1829273, 1829261, 1829262, 1829263, 1829333, 1829537, 1829540, 1829542, 1829560, 1829561, 1829562, 1829566, 1829568, 1829569, 1829570, 1829572, 1829577, 1829580, 1829585, 1829586, 1849880, 1849881, 1849882, 1849883, 1849884, 1829554, 1829556, 1829557, 1829558, 18295590.0850.085
East Timor6700.350.35
East Timor-Mobile67070.350.35
Ecuador5930.10.1
Ecuador-Cuenca Etapa59370.10.1
Ecuador-Guayaquil59340.10.1
Ecuador-Mobile59390.10.1
Ecuador-Mobile Alegro593996, 5939820, 5939821, 5939822, 5939823, 59398240.10.1
Ecuador-Mobile Movistar593984, 593987, 593995, 593998, 5939586, 5939587, 5939588, 5939589, 5939690, 5939790, 5939791, 5939792, 5939793, 5939830, 5939831, 5939832, 5939833, 5939834, 5939835, 5939837, 5939838, 5939839, 5939925, 5939926, 5939927, 5939928, 5939929, 5939990, 5939992, 5939997, 5939998, 59399990.10.1
Ecuador-Mobile Porta593959, 593980, 593981, 593985, 593986, 593988, 593989, 593990, 593997, 5939691, 5939692, 5939693, 5939694, 5939695, 5939696, 5939697, 5939698, 5939699, 5939794, 5939795, 5939796, 5939797, 5939798, 5939799, 5939825, 5939826, 5939827, 5939828, 5939829, 5939836, 5939920, 5939921, 5939922, 5939923, 5939924, 5939991, 5939993, 5939994, 5939995, 5939996, 59397800, 59397801, 59397802, 593967, 593968, 59394, 593994, 593991, 593993, 5939390.10.1
Ecuador-Quito59320.10.1
Egypt200.050.05
Egypt-Cairo2020.050.05
Egypt-Mobile Etisalat20110.050.055
Egypt-Mobile Mobinil20120.050.05
Egypt-Mobile Vodafone20100.050.05
El Salvador5030.090.09
El Salvador-Mobile50370.090.09
El Salvador-Mobile Claro5037841, 5037842, 5037843, 5037844, 503795, 503796, 5037985, 5037986, 5037987, 5037988, 5037989, 50370700, 50370702, 50370703, 50370704, 50370705, 503760, 503761, 503762, 503763, 503764, 503765, 503766, 5037687, 5037688, 5037689, 5037690, 503774, 503775, 5037805, 5037806, 5037807, 5037808, 5037809, 50378400.090.09
El Salvador-Mobile Digicel50373, 503740, 503741, 503742, 503743, 503744, 503746, 5037695, 5037696, 5037697, 5037698, 503776, 503777, 5037970.090.09
El Salvador-Mobile Telefonica50370701, 50371, 503770, 503771, 503781, 503782, 503783, 5037990.090.09
El Salvador-Mobile Telemovil50372, 50375, 503772, 503773, 503787, 503788, 503789, 503790, 503791, 503792, 503793, 5037940.090.09
Equatorial Guinea2400.160.16
Equatorial Guinea-Mobile2402, 2405, 2406, 2407, 2402220.160.16
Equatorial Guinea-Mobile Greencom24035, 240550.160.16
Eritrea2910.150.15
Eritrea-Mobile29170.150.15
Estonia3720.10.1
Estonia Special Services37270, 37240, 37254135, 37281133, 3728250, 372827820.10.12
Estonia-Mobile3725, 37280.10.1
Estonia-Mobile Elisa37256, 3725456, 3725457, 3725458, 3725459, 3725461, 3725462, 3725891, 3725892, 3725893, 37258940.10.1
Estonia-Mobile EMT3725361, 3725362, 3725363, 3725364, 3725365, 3725366, 3725367, 3725740, 3725741, 3725742, 3725743, 3725744, 3725780, 3725781, 3725782, 3725783, 3725784, 3725785, 3725786, 3725787, 372586, 372587, 3725910, 3725911, 3725915, 3725916, 3725917, 3725918, 3725919, 37250, 37251, 37252, 372530, 372534, 372535, 372537, 372538, 372539, 372590, 3725323, 3725324, 3725330, 3725331, 3725332, 37253600.10.1
Estonia-Mobile Tele237255, 372580, 372581, 372582, 372583, 372584, 3725850.10.1
Estonia-Mobile Top Connect37281, 372820.10.12
Estonia-Special Services ECO3724005, 37270170.10.12
Estonia-Special Services Mobility372599, 3725411, 3725746, 3725944, 37281800, 37282200, 37258990.10.1
Estonia-Special Services Other37258456, 37258620, 37282010, 37282542, 372588200.10.1
Ethiopia2510.10.1
Ethiopia-Addis Ababa25111, 25112, 251610.10.1
Ethiopia-Addis Ababa Mobile25196, 251970, 251971, 251972, 251973, 251974, 251975, 251976, 251977, 251910, 251911, 251912, 251913, 2519580, 2519581, 2519582, 2519583, 251921, 251923, 251920, 251922, 251929, 251919, 25193, 25194, 251951, 2519520.10.1
Ethiopia-Mobile25190.10.1
Falkland Islands5000.750.75
Faroe Islands2980.10.1
Faroe Islands-Mobile2982, 2985, 2987, 29890.10.1
Fiji6790.0750.075
Fiji-Mobile67990.0750.075
Fiji-Mobile Digicel67970, 67971, 67972, 67973, 67974, 67975, 67976, 679770.0750.075
Fiji-Mobile Vodafone67986, 67987, 67983, 679840.0750.075
Finland3580.0250.025
Finland-Helsinki35890.0250.025
Finland-Mobile35840.0250.025
Finland-Mobile AALAND3584573, 3584574, 3584575, 35845700.0250.025
Finland-Mobile Elisa358432, 35846, 358500.0250.025
Finland-Mobile Finnet3584578, 3584579, 358436, 35844, 3584576, 3584577, 3584541, 358410.0250.025
Finland-Mobile Saunalahti358456, 3584510.0250.025
Finland-Mobile Sonera35842, 358450, 3584559, 35840, 3584380.0250.025
Finland-NonGeographic358710.0250.025
France330.0250.025
France-Mobile336, 3370.0250.03
France-Mobile Bouygues3366, 33658, 33659, 33698, 33699, 33650, 336003, 3360042, 336009, 3376, 336530, 336531, 336532, 336533, 336534, 336055, 336056, 336057, 336058, 336059, 337510, 337511, 337512, 337513, 337514, 337515, 337521, 337522, 337523, 337524, 3375250.0250.03
France-Mobile Free33651, 33652, 33695, 33781, 33782, 33783, 336006, 336535, 336536, 336537, 336538, 3365390.0250.03
France-Mobile Globalstar3363800, 3364000, 3364001, 3364002, 3364003, 33640040.250.25
France-Mobile Orange33637, 33642, 33643, 33645, 3367, 3368, 33631, 33632, 33633, 33607, 33608, 33630, 33647, 33648, 336001, 336008, 3360041, 3360051, 33638, 33640, 336441, 336442, 336443, 33654, 33786, 33787, 33788, 337850.0250.03
France-Mobile SFR33646, 33635, 33609, 3362, 336064, 33634, 33601, 336040, 33603, 3361, 336002, 336007, 336041, 3360052, 336044, 336045, 336046, 336047, 336048, 336049, 3364166, 3364167, 3364168, 3364169, 3364998, 3364995, 336022, 336023, 336440, 33780, 3375060, 3364005, 3364006, 3364007, 3364008, 3364164, 337500, 337505, 33755, 337575, 337576, 337577, 337578, 3364009, 336418, 336419, 336024, 336025, 336050, 336051, 336052, 336053, 336054, 336410, 336411, 336412, 336413, 336414, 336415, 3364163, 336447, 336448, 336449, 33655, 3365666, 3365667, 3365668, 3365669, 336567, 336568, 336698, 33777, 33778, 33779, 337520, 337543, 3363801, 3363802, 3363803, 3363804, 3363805, 3364999, 33750700.0250.03
France-Paris3317, 3310.0250.025
France-Special Services3380.0250.025
French Guiana5940.050.05
French Guiana-Mobile5946940.050.05
French Polynesia6890.10.1
French Polynesia-Mobile6892, 6893, 68970.10.1
Gabon2410.20.2
Gabon-Mobile Airtel24104, 241070.20.2
Gabon-Mobile Bintel241030.20.2
Gabon-Mobile Liberties24102, 241060.20.2
Gabon-Mobile Telecel241050.20.2
Gambia2200.250.25
Gambia-Mobile Africell2207, 2202, 220170.250.25
Gambia-Mobile Comium22060.250.25
Gambia-Mobile Gamcel22090.250.25
Gambia-Mobile Qcell22030.250.25
Georgia9950.0750.075
Georgia-Mobile99555, 99557, 995590.0750.075
Georgia-Mobile Geocell995514, 995555, 995557, 995558, 995577, 9955930.0750.08
Georgia-Mobile Magticom995551, 995590, 995591, 995595, 995596, 995598, 995599, 9957900.0750.075
Georgia-Mobile Mobitel995574, 995579, 995592, 995597, 995568, 9955710.0750.08
Georgia-Mobile Silknet995570, 9955780.0750.075
Georgia-Tbilisi995320.0750.075
Germany490.0250.025
Germany-02 Mobile49176, 49179, 491590.0250.025
Germany-E-Plus Mobile49177, 49178, 49157, 49163, 49150, 49155, 491560.0250.025
Germany-Mobile4916, 49150.0250.025
Germany-Mobile Vistream4915700.0250.025
Germany-Special Services4912, 4918, 49115, 49116, 49700, 49701, 49118, 49130.0250.025
Germany-T-Mobile49151, 49175, 49160, 49170, 491710.0250.025
Germany-Vodafone Mobile49172, 49173, 49174, 49162, 491520.0250.025
Germany-Voip49320.0250.025
Ghana2330.120.12
Ghana-Accra233210.120.12
Ghana-Mobile233290.120.12
Ghana-Mobile Glo233230.120.12
Ghana-Mobile Kasapa233280.120.12
Ghana-Mobile MTN23324, 23354, 233553, 233554, 233555, 2335560.120.12
Ghana-Mobile Tigo23327, 233570.120.12
Ghana-Mobile Vodafone23320, 233500.120.12
Ghana-Mobile Zain233260.120.12
Gibraltar3500.10.1
Gibraltar-Mobile CTS350600.10.1
Gibraltar-Mobile Eazitel350620.10.1
Gibraltar-Mobile Gibtel35054, 35056, 35057, 350580.10.1
Greece300.0350.035
Greece-Athens30210.0350.035
Greece-Mobile30690.0350.035
Greece-Mobile Cosmote30698, 306970.0350.035
Greece-Mobile InfoQuest306990.0350.035
Greece-Mobile OTE30696010.0350.035
Greece-Mobile Tim30693, 306900.0350.035
Greece-Mobile Vodafone30694, 306950.0350.035
Greenland2990.250.25
Greenland-Mobile2992, 2994, 29950.250.25
Grenada14730.10.1
Grenada-Mobile1473459, 1473403, 1473404, 1473405, 1473406, 1473407, 1473409, 1473449, 1473456, 1473457, 1473441, 14734580.10.1
Grenada-Mobile Digicel1473414, 1473415, 1473416, 1473417, 1473418, 1473419, 1473420, 1473421, 1473422, 1473533, 1473534, 1473535, 1473536, 1473537, 14735380.10.1
Guadeloupe5900.050.05
Guadeloupe-Mobile5906900.050.05
Guam16710.050.05
Guatemala5020.080.08
Guatemala-Mobile5024, 50250.080.08
Guatemala-Mobile Comcel5027929, 502230, 502330, 502331, 502332, 502333, 502334, 502335, 5024478, 5024479, 5024773, 5024774, 5024775, 5024776, 5024777, 5024778, 5024779, 5024822, 5024823, 5024824, 5024825, 5024826, 5024827, 5024828, 5024829, 5026624, 5026625, 5026626, 5026627, 5026628, 5026638, 5027728, 5027828, 502519, 502520, 502530, 5025314, 5025315, 5025316, 5025317, 5025318, 5025319, 502532, 502533, 502534, 502535, 502536, 502537, 502538, 5025521, 5025522, 5025523, 5025524, 5025525, 5025526, 5025527, 5025528, 5025529, 5025550, 5025551, 5025552, 5025553, 5025580, 5025581, 502570, 5025719, 502572, 502573, 502574, 502575, 502576, 502577, 502578, 502580, 5025819, 502588, 502589, 502590, 5025918, 5025919, 502599, 50230, 50231, 50232, 50249, 502231, 502448, 502449, 502478, 502479, 502480, 502481, 502483, 502484, 502485, 502486, 502487, 502488, 502489, 5022326, 5022327, 5022328, 5022329, 5022427, 5022428, 5022429, 5024476, 5024477, 50240, 50245, 50246, 502500, 502503, 502504, 502505, 502506, 502515, 502516, 502517, 5025180.080.08
Guatemala-Mobile PCS50241, 50242, 502241, 502470, 502471, 502472, 502473, 502474, 502475, 502476, 502511, 502512, 502513, 502541, 502542, 502543, 502544, 502545, 502546, 502547, 502548, 502549, 502556, 502557, 502559, 502561, 502562, 502563, 502569, 502582, 502583, 502584, 502585, 502586, 502587, 502592, 502593, 502594, 502595, 502596, 502597, 502598, 5022222, 5022223, 5022243, 5022244, 5022245, 5022246, 5022247, 5022320, 5022321, 5022322, 5022323, 5022324, 5022420, 5022421, 5022422, 5022423, 5022424, 5022425, 5022426, 5024770, 5024771, 5024772, 5025010, 5025011, 5025012, 5025013, 5025014, 5025015, 5025310, 5025311, 5025510, 5025511, 5025512, 5025513, 5025514, 5025515, 5025516, 5025517, 5025531, 5025532, 5025533, 5025534, 5025535, 5025536, 5025537, 5025538, 5025539, 5025543, 5025544, 5025554, 5025555, 5025556, 5025557, 5025558, 5025559, 5025582, 5025583, 5025584, 5025585, 5025586, 5025587, 5025588, 5025589, 5025710, 5025711, 5025712, 5025713, 5025714, 5025715, 5025716, 5025717, 5025718, 5025810, 5025811, 5025812, 5025813, 5025814, 5025815, 5025816, 5025817, 5025818, 5025910, 5025911, 5025912, 5025913, 5025914, 5026620, 5026621, 5026623, 5027723, 5027820, 5027821, 5027822, 5027823, 50279200.080.08
Guatemala-Mobile Telefonica5026648, 5026649, 5026659, 5026660, 5026677, 5026679, 5027740, 5027741, 5027742, 5027743, 5027744, 5027759, 5027779, 5027859, 5027879, 5027959, 5027968, 5027969, 5027979, 502528, 502529, 502539, 502540, 502550, 502560, 502564, 502565, 502566, 502567, 502568, 502579, 5022229, 5022267, 5022268, 5022269, 5022277, 5022278, 5022279, 5022375, 5022376, 5022377, 5022378, 5022379, 5022450, 5022459, 5022470, 5024470, 5024471, 5024472, 5024473, 5024474, 5024475, 5025312, 5025313, 5025518, 5025519, 5025540, 5025541, 5025542, 5025545, 5025546, 5025547, 5025548, 5025549, 5025915, 5025916, 5025917, 502341, 502342, 502343, 502344, 502440, 502441, 502442, 502443, 502444, 502445, 502446, 502502, 502507, 502508, 502509, 502510, 502514, 502521, 502522, 502523, 502524, 502525, 502526, 502527, 50243, 5023400.080.08
Guinea2240.20.2
Guinea Bissau-Harry Group245400.20.2
Guinea-Bissau2450.20.2
Guinea-Bissau Mobile Guinetel2457, 2459770.20.2
Guinea-Bissau Mobile MTN2456, 24590, 24591, 24592, 24593, 245960.20.2
Guinea-Bissau Mobile Orange2455, 2459550.20.2
Guinea-Bissau Special Services2454000, 2454200, 2454500, 245490.20.2
Guinea-Conakry224300.20.2
Guinea-Gamma Special2247220.50.5
Guinea-Mobile Cellcom22465, 224670.20.2
Guinea-Mobile Gamma22455, 224780.20.2
Guinea-Mobile Intercel224630.20.2
Guinea-Mobile Mai224790.20.2
Guinea-Mobile MTN224660.20.2
Guinea-Mobile Orange224620.20.2
Guinea-Mobile Sotelgui224600.20.2
Guinea-Special Services224551043, 224552009, 224552014, 224637275, 2246372760.50.5
Guinea-VDC224700.20.2
Guyana5920.10.1
Guyana-Mobile59260.10.1
Guyana-Mobile Digicel59268, 59266, 592600, 592601, 592602, 592603, 592604, 59267, 592690.10.1
Haiti5090.120.12
Haiti-Mobile50930.120.12
Haiti-Mobile Comcel5094, 509294, 50934, 50939, 50929, 50944, 509490.120.12
Haiti-Mobile Digicel50936, 50937, 50938, 5096, 5097, 509281, 50931, 50946, 50947, 509480.120.12
Haiti-Mobile Haitel5095, 509350.120.12
Haiti-Mobile Natcom50932, 50933, 50940, 50941, 50942, 509430.120.12
Haiti-Port-au-Prince509256, 509257, 509246, 509249, 509255, 509270, 509298, 509221, 509222, 509238, 509244, 509245, 5092230.120.12
Honduras5040.070.07
Honduras-Mobile5048, 5049, 5043, 50470.070.07
Honduras-Mobile Celtel50495, 50499, 50496, 50497, 50498, 504945, 504946, 504947, 504948, 5049490.070.07
Honduras-Mobile Hondutel50474100, 50474101, 50474102, 50474103, 50474104, 5047411, 5047214, 5047215, 5047216, 5047217, 5047218, 5047219, 5047240, 5047241, 5047250, 5047251, 50472520.070.07
Honduras-Mobile Megatel50432, 50433, 504319, 504314, 50487, 50488, 504890.070.07
Hong Kong8520.0250.025
Hong Kong-Mobile85256, 85259, 8529, 8526, 85217, 85248, 85249, 85251, 85253, 852540.0250.025
Hungary360.0250.025
Hungary-Budapest3610.0250.025
Hungary-Mobile Pannon36200.0250.025
Hungary-Mobile T-Mobile36300.0250.025
Hungary-Mobile Vodafone36700.0250.025
Iceland3540.0250.025
Iceland-Mobile3543, 3546, 35475, 35477, 35478, 35480.0250.025
India910.010.01
India-Ahmedabad91790.010.01
India-Bangalore91800.010.01
India-Hyderabad91400.010.01
India-Mobile917697, 917698, 917699, 917807, 917808, 917809, 917860, 917890, 917891, 917893, 917894, 917895, 917896, 917897, 917898, 917899, 918002, 918003, 918008, 918009, 91805, 91809, 91810, 918115, 918264, 918268, 918269, 9191, 917301, 917302, 917309, 91735, 917377, 917383, 917384, 917385, 917386, 917387, 917388, 917389, 917396, 917398, 917654, 918270, 918271, 918273, 918308, 918341, 918347, 918401, 918409, 918421, 918423, 918428, 91843, 918445, 918449, 918453, 918459, 918528, 918529, 918530, 91860, 918651, 918652, 918722, 918726, 918750, 918825, 918828, 9188550, 9188558, 9188559, 9188560, 9188568, 9188569, 9188570, 9188578, 9188579, 918858, 9188620, 9188628, 9188629, 9188630, 9188638, 9188639, 9188640, 9188648, 9188649, 9188650, 9188658, 9188659, 9188680, 9188688, 9188689, 9188690, 9188698, 9184948, 9184949, 9184950, 9184958, 9184959, 9184960, 9184968, 9184969, 9184970, 9184978, 9184979, 9184980, 9184988, 9184989, 9184990, 9184998, 9184999, 9185010, 9185018, 9185019, 9185020, 9185028, 9185029, 9185030, 9185038, 9185039, 9185040, 9185048, 9185049, 9185050, 9185058, 9185059, 9185060, 9185068, 9185069, 9185100, 9185108, 9185109, 9185120, 9185128, 9185129, 9185130, 9185138, 9185139, 9185140, 9185148, 9185149, 9185150, 9185158, 9185159, 9185198, 9185199, 9185200, 9185208, 9185209, 9185220, 9185228, 9185229, 9185230, 9185238, 9185239, 9185240, 9185248, 9185249, 9185250, 9185258, 9185259, 9185310, 9185318, 9185319, 9185320, 9185328, 9185329, 9185330, 9185338, 9185339, 9185340, 9185348, 9185349, 9185350, 9185358, 9184628, 9184629, 9184630, 9184638, 9184639, 9184640, 9184648, 9184649, 9184650, 9184658, 9184659, 9184660, 9184668, 9184669, 9184749, 9184750, 9184758, 9184759, 9184760, 9184768, 9184769, 9184770, 9184778, 9184779, 9184780, 9184788, 9184789, 9184790, 9184798, 9184799, 9184810, 9184818, 9184819, 9184820, 9184828, 9184829, 9184830, 9184838, 9184839, 9184840, 9184848, 9184849, 9184850, 9184858, 9184859, 9184870, 9184878, 9184879, 9184880, 9184888, 9184889, 9184900, 9184908, 9184909, 9185459, 9185460, 9185468, 9185469, 9185480, 9185488, 9185489, 9185490, 9185498, 9185499, 9185500, 9185508, 9185729, 9185730, 9185738, 9185739, 9185760, 9185768, 9185769, 9185770, 9185778, 9185779, 9185780, 9185788, 9185789, 9185790, 9185798, 9185359, 9185360, 9185368, 9185369, 9185370, 9185378, 9185379, 9185380, 9185388, 9185389, 9185390, 9185398, 9185399, 9185400, 9185408, 9185409, 9185410, 9185418, 9185419, 9185420, 9185428, 9185429, 9185430, 9185438, 9185439, 9185450, 9185458, 9185799, 9185810, 9185818, 9185819, 9185820, 9185999, 918609, 9186200, 9186208, 9186209, 9186210, 9186218, 9186219, 9186220, 9186228, 9186229, 9186230, 9186238, 9186239, 9186240, 9186248, 9186249, 9186250, 9186258, 9186259, 9186260, 9186299, 9186400, 9186408, 9186409, 9186410, 9186418, 9186419, 9186420, 9186428, 9186429, 9186430, 9186438, 9186439, 9186440, 9186448, 9186449, 9186450, 9186458, 9186459, 9186460, 9186468, 9186469, 9186470, 9186478, 9186479, 9186480, 9186488, 9186489, 9186490, 9186498, 9186789, 9186800, 9186808, 9186809, 9186810, 9186818, 9186819, 9186820, 9186828, 9186829, 9186830, 9186838, 9186839, 9186840, 9186848, 9186849, 9186850, 9186858, 9186859, 9186890, 9186898, 9186899, 9186910, 9186918, 9186919, 9184198, 9184199, 9184220, 9184228, 9184229, 9184240, 9184248, 9184249, 9184250, 9184258, 9184259, 9184260, 9184268, 9184269, 9184400, 9184408, 9184409, 9184410, 9184418, 9184419, 9184420, 9184588, 9184589, 9184610, 9184618, 9184619, 9184620, 9183789, 9183790, 9183798, 9183799, 9183800, 9183808, 9183809, 9183810, 9183818, 9183819, 9183820, 9183828, 9183829, 9183830, 9183838, 9183839, 9183840, 9183848, 9184168, 9184169, 9184170, 9184178, 9184179, 9184180, 9184188, 9184189, 9184190, 9182228, 9182229, 9182230, 9182238, 9182239, 9182240, 9182248, 9182249, 9182250, 9182258, 9182259, 9182260, 9182268, 9182269, 9182270, 9182278, 9182279, 9182280, 9182288, 9182289, 9182290, 9182298, 9183430, 9183438, 9183439, 9183450, 9183458, 9181579, 9181778, 9181779, 9181800, 9181808, 9180.010.01
India-Mobile Aircel9186568, 9186569, 9186590, 9186598, 9186599, 9186710, 9186718, 9186719, 9186720, 9186728, 9186729, 9186730, 9186738, 9186739, 9186740, 918796, 91889, 91890, 918973, 919094, 919095, 919097, 919169, 919504, 919524, 919551, 9185628, 9185629, 9185630, 9185638, 9185639, 9185640, 9185648, 9185649, 9185650, 9185658, 9185659, 9185660, 9185668, 9185669, 9185670, 9185678, 9185679, 9185680, 9185688, 9185689, 9185690, 9186499, 9186540, 9186548, 9186549, 9186560, 9178449, 918083, 9181810, 9181818, 9181819, 9181820, 9181828, 9183849, 9183850, 9183858, 9183859, 9183860, 9183868, 9183869, 9183870, 9183878, 9183879, 9185598, 9185599, 9185600, 9185608, 9185609, 9185610, 9185618, 9185619, 9185620, 919563, 919577, 919578, 91961, 919658, 919659, 919688, 919697, 919698, 919700, 919710, 919715, 919716, 919722, 919738, 919750, 919762, 919768, 919782, 919788, 91980, 919841, 919842, 91985, 919865, 919941, 918686, 9187498, 9187499, 9187510, 9187518, 9187519, 9187520, 9187528, 9187529, 9187530, 9187538, 918759, 918760, 91880, 918883, 9189468, 9189469, 9189470, 9189478, 9189479, 9189520, 9189528, 9189529, 9189630, 9189638, 919942, 919965, 919976, 917277, 917278, 917293, 917298, 917299, 917373, 917399, 917401, 917402, 917403, 91801, 918285, 918286, 918344, 918410, 918507, 918508, 918526, 918553, 918574, 918575, 918675, 918679, 9175378, 9175379, 9175380, 9175389, 9175390, 9175398, 9175408, 9175409, 9176100, 9176108, 9176109, 9176110, 9176118, 9176119, 9176150, 9176158, 9176159, 9176197, 9176850, 9176858, 9176859, 9176860, 9176868, 9176869, 9176870, 9176878, 9176879, 9176880, 9177839, 9177840, 9177848, 9177849, 9177850, 9177858, 9177859, 9177860, 9177868, 9177869, 9177908, 9177909, 9177910, 9177918, 9177919, 9177920, 9177928, 9177929, 9177930, 9177938, 9178438, 9178439, 9178440, 9178448, 917502, 917503, 917504, 9175299, 9175308, 9175309, 9175310, 9175318, 9175319, 9175320, 9175328, 9175329, 9175330, 9175369, 91753700.010.01
India-Mobile Airtel918018, 918056, 918084, 918085, 918105, 918106, 918107, 9181189, 9181190, 9181198, 9181199, 9181310, 9181318, 9181319, 9181320, 9181328, 9181329, 9181330, 9181338, 9181339, 9181340, 9181348, 9181349, 9181350, 9181358, 9181359, 9177630, 9177638, 9177639, 9177640, 9177648, 9177649, 9177650, 9177658, 9177659, 9177660, 9177668, 9177669, 9177798, 9177799, 9177810, 9177818, 9177819, 9177820, 9177828, 9177829, 9177830, 9177838, 91789, 91800, 918011, 918016, 9177530, 9177538, 9177539, 9177540, 9177548, 9177549, 9177550, 9177558, 9177559, 9177560, 9177568, 9177569, 9177570, 9177578, 9177579, 9177580, 9177588, 9177589, 9177590, 9177598, 9177599, 9177618, 9177619, 9177620, 9177628, 9177629, 9181739, 9181740, 9181748, 9181749, 9181750, 9181758, 9182830, 9182838, 9182839, 9182840, 9182848, 9182849, 9182880, 9182888, 9182889, 9182890, 91829, 9184130, 9184138, 9184139, 9184140, 9184148, 9184149, 9184150, 9184158, 9184159, 9181360, 9181368, 9181369, 9181370, 9181378, 9181379, 9181380, 9181388, 9181389, 9181390, 9181398, 918146, 9181580, 9181588, 9181589, 9181590, 9181598, 9181599, 9181700, 9181708, 9181709, 9181720, 9181728, 9181729, 9181730, 9181738, 9177159, 9177180, 9177188, 9177189, 9177259, 9177260, 9177268, 9177269, 9177270, 9177278, 9177279, 9177280, 9177288, 9177289, 9177490, 9177498, 9177499, 9177500, 9177508, 9177509, 9177510, 9177518, 9177519, 9177520, 9177528, 9177529, 9175248, 9175249, 9175250, 9175258, 9175259, 9175260, 9175410, 9175418, 9175419, 9175420, 9175428, 9175429, 9175430, 9175438, 9175439, 9175440, 9175839, 9175840, 9175848, 9175849, 9175850, 9175858, 9175859, 9175860, 9175868, 9175869, 9176739, 9176740, 9176748, 9176749, 9176750, 9176758, 9176759, 9176780, 9176800, 9176808, 9176809, 9176810, 9176818, 9176820, 9176828, 9176829, 9176838, 9176839, 9176840, 9176848, 9176849, 9177100, 9177108, 9177109, 9177150, 9177158, 9170, 9175230, 9175238, 9175239, 9175240, 918116, 91812, 918130, 918171, 918179, 918197, 918220, 918349, 918374, 918400, 918420, 918427, 918511, 918521, 918527, 918658, 918670, 9187539, 918754, 918755, 918756, 918757, 9187610, 9187618, 9187619, 918769, 9188110, 9188118, 9188119, 9188120, 9188128, 9188129, 918826, 918827, 918853, 918861, 918890, 918894, 918897, 918953, 918967, 918968, 918969, 91897, 9195, 9196, 9198, 9199, 919805, 919829, 919831, 919880, 919910, 919915, 919928, 919929, 919980, 919981, 919987, 919989, 917250, 917259, 917568, 917600, 917602, 917607, 917702, 917708, 917709, 917738, 917739, 917742, 917760, 917869, 919676, 919677, 919678, 919679, 919695, 919701, 919704, 919717, 919724, 919725, 919729, 919730, 919731, 91974, 919752, 919755, 919760, 919766, 919771, 919777, 919779, 919784, 919789, 91979, 919800, 919801, 9185829, 9185830, 9185838, 9185839, 9185840, 9185848, 9185849, 9185850, 9185858, 918600, 9186268, 9186269, 9186270, 9186278, 9186279, 9186280, 9186288, 9186289, 9186290, 9186298, 9187298, 9187299, 9187300, 9187308, 9187309, 9187310, 9187318, 9187319, 9187320, 9187328, 918790, 918800, 918809, 918870, 91900, 919096, 919162, 919163, 919166, 91917, 919198, 919199, 919535, 919546, 919547, 919589, 919611, 919612, 919618, 919621, 919622, 919629, 9184160, 9184509, 9184510, 9184518, 9184519, 9184520, 9184528, 9184529, 9184540, 9184548, 9184549, 9184550, 9184558, 9184559, 9184560, 9184568, 9184569, 9184570, 9184578, 9184579, 9184580, 9184718, 9184719, 9184720, 9184728, 9184729, 9184730, 9184738, 9184739, 9184740, 9184748, 9184910, 9184918, 9184919, 9184920, 9184928, 9184929, 9184930, 9184938, 9184939, 9184940, 9185698, 9185699, 9185700, 9185708, 9185709, 9185710, 9185718, 9185719, 9185720, 9185728, 91858280.010.01
India-Mobile Reliance918287, 918302, 918303, 918305, 918306, 918307, 918429, 918448, 918509, 918590, 918591, 918595, 918597, 918657, 918687, 918688, 918690, 918695, 918766, 918767, 918810, 918815, 918817, 918820, 918822, 917439, 917483, 917488, 917489, 917498, 917499, 917520, 917569, 917620, 917666, 917667, 917668, 917669, 917676, 917677, 917679, 917735, 917814, 917827, 917828, 91787, 918000, 91808, 918252, 918260, 919699, 919707, 919749, 919770, 919778, 919798, 919817, 919827, 919832, 919835, 919861, 919863, 919864, 919883, 919905, 919907, 917303, 917304, 917305, 917306, 917307, 917308, 917419, 917428, 917429, 919508, 919509, 919510, 919528, 919529, 919533, 919541, 919543, 919548, 919555, 919569, 919579, 919580, 919590, 919595, 919606, 919607, 919608, 919625, 919641, 919681, 919691, 919692, 919693, 919696, 918824, 918893, 918899, 918905, 918927, 918928, 918929, 918955, 918956, 918957, 918880, 918881, 918882, 9193, 917505, 9176010, 9176018, 9176019, 9176038, 9176039, 9176048, 9176049, 9176708, 9176709, 9176710, 9176718, 9176719, 9176720, 9176728, 9176729, 9176730, 9176738, 9176950, 9176958, 9176959, 9177228, 9177229, 9177230, 9177238, 9177239, 9177240, 9177248, 9177249, 9177250, 9177258, 9182320, 9182328, 9182329, 9182340, 9182348, 9182349, 9182360, 9182368, 9182369, 9182510, 9182518, 9182519, 9182530, 9182538, 9182539, 9182540, 9182548, 9182549, 9182550, 9182558, 9182559, 9182560, 9182568, 9182610, 9182618, 9182619, 9182620, 9182628, 9182629, 9182630, 9182638, 9182639, 9182650, 9183880, 9183888, 9183889, 9183890, 9183898, 9183899, 9183910, 9183918, 9183919, 9183920, 918430, 918431, 9184428, 9184429, 9184430, 9184438, 9184439, 9184440, 9184448, 9184449, 9184500, 9184508, 9184670, 9184678, 9184679, 9184680, 9184688, 9184689, 9184700, 9184708, 9184709, 9184710, 918798, 918799, 919014, 919015, 919016, 919017, 919018, 919019, 91902, 919098, 9178639, 9178640, 9178648, 9178649, 9178650, 9178658, 9178659, 9178660, 9178668, 9178669, 918010, 918055, 918099, 918100, 918101, 918102, 918103, 918144, 9182299, 9182300, 9182308, 9182309, 9182310, 9182318, 9182319, 9178030, 9178038, 9178039, 9178040, 9178048, 9178049, 9178050, 9178058, 9178059, 9178060, 9178068, 9178069, 9178100, 9178108, 9178109, 9178110, 9178118, 9178119, 9178120, 9178128, 9178129, 9178130, 9178138, 9178139, 9178150, 9178158, 9178159, 9178160, 9178168, 9178169, 9178170, 9178178, 9178179, 9178180, 9178188, 9178189, 9178190, 9178198, 9178199, 9178200, 9178208, 9178209, 9178210, 9178218, 9178219, 9178220, 9178228, 9178229, 9178230, 9178238, 9178460, 9178468, 9178469, 9178470, 9178478, 9178479, 9178480, 9178488, 9178489, 9178490, 9178498, 9178499, 9178500, 9178508, 9178509, 9178510, 9178518, 9178519, 9178520, 9178528, 9178529, 9178530, 9178538, 9178539, 9178540, 9178548, 9178549, 9178550, 9178558, 9178559, 9178560, 9178568, 9178569, 9178570, 9178578, 9178579, 9178580, 9178588, 9178589, 9178590, 9178598, 9178599, 9178610, 9178618, 9178619, 9178620, 9178628, 9178629, 9178630, 91786380.010.01
India-Mobile TATA917501, 918015, 918019, 918050, 918087, 918089, 918109, 918121, 918122, 918123, 918125, 9181759, 9181760, 9181768, 9181769, 9181770, 9181879, 9181880, 9181888, 9181889, 9181890, 9182658, 9182659, 9182660, 9182668, 9182669, 9182670, 9182678, 9182679, 9182720, 9182728, 9182729, 9182740, 9182748, 9182749, 9182760, 9182768, 9182769, 9182820, 9182828, 9182829, 918438, 918439, 918602, 918603, 918604, 918791, 918792, 918793, 918797, 918807, 918871, 918976, 918977, 919028, 919029, 917200, 917204, 917205, 917206, 917207, 917208, 917209, 917275, 917276, 917404, 917405, 917411, 917415, 917416, 917417, 917418, 917696, 917736, 917737, 917795, 917796, 917842, 917845, 91814, 918233, 918235, 918237, 918293, 918446, 918460, 918653, 918655, 918699, 918712, 918714, 9188239, 9188290, 9188298, 9188299, 9188520, 9188528, 9188529, 9188540, 9188548, 9188549, 918866, 918867, 918885, 918891, 918904, 918950, 918951, 918960, 918961, 918962, 918981, 918982, 918983, 918984, 9190, 91920.010.01
India-Mobile Vodafone9184020, 9184028, 9184029, 9184030, 9184038, 9184039, 9184040, 9184048, 9184049, 9184050, 9184058, 9184059, 9184060, 9184068, 9184069, 9184070, 9184078, 9184079, 9184080, 9184088, 9184089, 9184110, 9184118, 9184119, 9184120, 9183778, 9183779, 9183928, 9183929, 9183930, 9183938, 9183939, 9183940, 9183948, 9183949, 9183950, 9183958, 9183959, 9183960, 9183968, 9183969, 9183970, 9183978, 9183979, 9183980, 9183988, 9183989, 9183990, 9183998, 9183999, 9183580, 9183588, 9183589, 9183590, 9183598, 9183599, 9183700, 9183708, 9183709, 9183710, 9183718, 9183719, 9183720, 9183728, 9183729, 9183730, 9183738, 9183739, 9183750, 9183758, 9183759, 9183760, 9183768, 9183769, 9183770, 9185570, 9185578, 9185579, 9185580, 9185588, 9185589, 9185590, 9185859, 9185860, 9185868, 9185869, 9185870, 9185878, 9185879, 9185880, 9185888, 9185889, 9185890, 9185898, 9185899, 9185920, 9185928, 9185929, 9185930, 9185938, 9184128, 9184129, 9185160, 9185168, 9185169, 9185170, 9185178, 9185179, 9185180, 9185188, 9185189, 9185190, 9185509, 9185510, 9185518, 9185519, 9185520, 9185528, 9185529, 9185540, 9185548, 9185549, 9185560, 9185568, 9185569, 9185939, 9185940, 9185948, 9185949, 9185960, 9185968, 9185969, 9185980, 9185988, 9185989, 9185990, 9185998, 918601, 9186748, 9186749, 9186760, 9186768, 9186769, 9186770, 9186778, 9186779, 9186780, 9186788, 9187130, 9187138, 9187139, 9187150, 9187158, 9187159, 9187160, 9187168, 9187169, 9187170, 9187209, 9187210, 9187218, 9187219, 9187230, 9187238, 9187239, 9187240, 9187248, 9187249, 918794, 918795, 918806, 919047, 919048, 919049, 919050, 919620, 919626, 919627, 919628, 919637, 919638, 919642, 919643, 919645, 919646, 919647, 919648, 919649, 919654, 919655, 91967, 919687, 919703, 919706, 919709, 919742, 919745, 919751, 919758, 919759, 919051, 919052, 919099, 919158, 919159, 919160, 919161, 919167, 919168, 919176, 919534, 919536, 919537, 919538, 919539, 919545, 919549, 919554, 919564, 919565, 919570, 91958, 919593, 919609, 919619, 919792, 919796, 919811, 919813, 919819, 91982, 91983, 919843, 919846, 919873, 919874, 919879, 919884, 919885, 919886, 919888, 919899, 919909, 919913, 919916, 919918, 919919, 919920, 919923, 919925, 917798, 917799, 917800, 917829, 917830, 917837, 917838, 918001, 918006, 918007, 918238, 918239, 918297, 918298, 918348, 918390, 918447, 918469, 918486, 918489, 918650, 918696, 918697, 918698, 918758, 919930, 919943, 919946, 919953, 919962, 919966, 919978, 919979, 91998, 919991, 919999, 917379, 917381, 917406, 917407, 917408, 917409, 91750, 917549, 917566, 917567, 917631, 917639, 917665, 917797, 918768, 9188130, 9188138, 9188139, 9188140, 9188148, 9188149, 9188160, 9188168, 9188169, 9188180, 9188188, 9188189, 9188190, 9188198, 9188199, 9188210, 9188218, 9188219, 9188230, 9188238, 918859, 918860, 918884, 918886, 918930, 918939, 918940, 918943, 918948, 918954, 918980, 9197, 9182599, 9183340, 9183348, 9183349, 9183350, 9183358, 9183359, 9183360, 9183368, 9183369, 9183370, 9183378, 9183379, 9183380, 9183388, 9183389, 9183390, 9183398, 9183399, 9183420, 9183428, 9183429, 9183570, 9183578, 9183579, 9177689, 9177690, 9177698, 9177699, 9177700, 9178310, 9178318, 9178319, 9178320, 9178328, 9178329, 9178330, 9178338, 9178339, 9178340, 9178670, 9178678, 9178679, 9178680, 9178688, 9178689, 917872, 917873, 917874, 917875, 918017, 918051, 918052, 918053, 918054, 918086, 918094, 918095, 918098, 9181100, 9181108, 9181109, 9181110, 918141, 918142, 918145, 9182569, 9182570, 9182578, 9182579, 9182580, 9182588, 9182589, 9182590, 9182598, 9175808, 9175809, 9175810, 9175818, 9175819, 9175820, 9175828, 9175829, 9175830, 9175838, 9177030, 9177040, 9177048, 9177049, 9177050, 9177058, 9177059, 9177060, 9177068, 9177069, 9177670, 9177678, 9177679, 9177680, 9177688, 9175448, 9175449, 9175450, 9175458, 9175459, 9175460, 9175468, 9175469, 9175470, 9175478, 9175479, 9175480, 9175489, 9175508, 9175509, 9175510, 9175518, 9175519, 9175570, 9175578, 9175650, 9175658, 9175659, 9175700, 9175708, 917027, 9175709, 9175710, 9175718, 9175719, 91750.010.01
India-Mobile-BSNL918544, 918580, 918900, 918902, 917382, 9180052, 9180053, 9180054, 918005, 9182898, 9182899, 9183010, 9183018, 9183019, 9183309, 9183310, 9183318, 9183319, 9183320, 9183328, 9183329, 9183330, 9183338, 9183339, 91918, 918764, 918765, 918887, 918895, 918901, 918903, 918985, 918986, 918987, 918988, 918989, 919530, 919531, 919532, 917376, 917380, 9180050, 9180051, 918277, 918278, 918279, 918280, 918281, 918300, 918480, 918500, 919190, 919191, 919192, 919193, 919194, 919195, 919196, 919197, 9194, 919682, 919683, 919684, 917579, 917587, 917588, 917589, 917597, 917598, 917599, 917839, 918004, 918275, 918547, 918762, 9187630.010.01
India-New Delhi91110.010.01
India-Punjab9116, 9117, 9118, 91899180.010.01
India-Tamil Nadu9141, 9142, 9143, 9145, 9146, 9189942, 91899440.010.01
Indonesia620.0250.03
Indonesia-Jakarta62210.0250.025
Indonesia-Mobile6280.0250.025
Indonesia-Mobile Excelcom62817, 62818, 62819, 62859, 62877, 628780.0250.025
Indonesia-Mobile Indosat62855, 62856, 62857, 62858, 62814, 62815, 628160.0250.025
Indonesia-Mobile Telkomsel62811, 62812, 62813, 62852, 62853, 62821, 62822, 628230.0250.025
Indonesia-Pager62130.0250.03
Inmarsat Atlantic East87144
Inmarsat Atlantic West87444
Inmarsat Indian Ocean87344
Inmarsat Pacific Ocean87244
Inmarsat SNAC87044
Iran980.080.08
Iran-Mobile9890.080.08
Iran-Mobile MCI98910.080.08
Iran-Mobile MTN98935, 98936, 98937, 98938, 98939, 98933, 98930, 98901, 989020.080.08
Iran-Mobile Rightel98921, 989200.080.08
Iran-Tehran98210.080.08
Iraq9640.080.08
Iraq-Al Hilla964300.080.08
Iraq-Amara964430.080.08
Iraq-Baghdad96410.080.08
Iraq-Baquba964250.080.08
Iraq-Basrah964400.080.08
Iraq-Diwaniya964360.080.08
Iraq-Duhok964620.080.08
Iraq-Erbil964660.080.08
Iraq-Furatphone (WLL)9647240.080.08
Iraq-Karkuk964500.080.08
Iraq-Kerbala964320.080.08
Iraq-Kut964230.080.08
Iraq-Mobile96470.080.08
Iraq-Mobile Fanous9647480, 96474810.080.08
Iraq-Mobile IraqTel9647495, 96474960.080.08
Iraq-Mobile Itisalona9647400, 96474010.080.08
Iraq-Mobile Kalimat9647435, 96474360.080.08
Iraq-Mobile Korek Tel964750.080.08
Iraq-Mobile MidyaNet9645320.080.08
Iraq-Mobile Mobitel96476050.080.08
Iraq-Mobile Zain96478, 964790.080.08
Iraq-Mobile(AsiaCell)964770.080.08
Iraq-Mobile(Sana)9647300.080.08
Iraq-Mosul964600.080.08
Iraq-Najaf964330.080.08
Iraq-Nasiriya964420.080.08
Iraq-Omnnea9647600.080.08
Iraq-Ramadi964240.080.08
Iraq-Salaheldine CDMA96474910.080.08
Iraq-Samawa964370.080.08
Iraq-Sowaira964200.080.08
Iraq-Special Service964821, 9648220.450.45
Iraq-Sulaimaniya964530.080.08
Iraq-Tkrit964210.080.08
Ireland3530.020.02
Ireland-Dublin35310.020.02
Ireland-Mobile35380.020.02
Ireland-Mobile 3G353830.020.02
Ireland-Mobile-Meteor353850.020.02
Ireland-Mobile-O2353860.020.02
Ireland-Mobile-Vodafone35387, 353820.020.02
Ireland-Premium Services353700, 35376, 353800, 3538180.020.02
Iridium8816, 8817, 8818, 881944
Israel9720.50.5
Israel-Mobile9726, 972151, 972153, 97250.50.5
Italy390.040.04
Italy-Mobile3930.040.045
Italy-Mobile H3G39373, 39390.10.1
Italy-Mobile Intermatica393190.10.1
Italy-Mobile Noverca393500.10.1
Italy-Mobile Postemobile3937110.10.1
Italy-Mobile RFI393130.10.1
Italy-Mobile Satellite393100.10.1
Italy-Mobile TIM3933, 3936, 39370, 393850.040.04
Italy-Mobile Vodafone39377, 3934, 393830.040.04
Italy-Mobile Wind3938, 39320.040.04
Ivory Coast2250.150.15
Ivory Coast-Abidjan22523, 22524, 22522, 22520, 225210.150.15
Ivory Coast-Mobile Aircomm225690.150.15
Ivory Coast-Mobile Comium22566, 22567, 225650.150.15
Ivory Coast-Mobile Moov22501, 22502, 22503, 22540, 22541, 22542, 225430.150.15
Ivory Coast-Mobile MTN22505, 22506, 22544, 22545, 22546, 22555, 22556, 22554, 22575, 22576, 225040.150.15
Ivory Coast-Mobile Orange22547, 22548, 22507, 22508, 22509, 22549, 22557, 22558, 22559, 22577, 22578, 225790.150.15
Ivory Coast-Mobile Oricell22560, 225610.150.15
Ivory Coast-Mobile SpaceMob2252170, 22521790.450.45
Ivory Coast-Special Services225904090.450.45
Jamaica18760.0850.085
Jamaica Mobile CW187677, 1876781, 1876782, 1876783, 1876784, 1876787, 1876788, 1876789, 1876790, 1876791, 1876792, 1876793, 1876796, 1876797, 1876798, 1876799, 1876801, 1876802, 1876803, 1876804, 1876805, 1876806, 1876807, 1876808, 1876809, 1876810, 1876210, 1876310, 1876312, 1876313, 1876314, 1876315, 1876316, 1876317, 1876318, 1876319, 187632, 187633, 187634, 1876501, 1876502, 1876510, 1876512, 1876513, 1876517, 1876518, 1876519, 187653, 187654, 1876563, 1876700, 1876707, 1876812, 1876813, 1876814, 1876815, 1876816, 1876817, 1876818, 1876819, 187682, 187683, 1876909, 1876919, 1876990, 1876995, 1876997, 18769990.080.08
Jamaica-Mobile1876621, 1876590.080.08
Jamaica-Mobile Digicel1876648, 1876649, 187684, 187685, 187686, 187687, 187688, 187689, 1876275, 1876276, 1876277, 1876278, 1876279, 187641, 1876665, 1876667, 1876668, 1876669, 187624, 187625, 187626, 1876301, 1876302, 1876303, 1876304, 1876305, 1876306, 1876307, 1876308, 1876309, 1876401, 1876402, 1876403, 1876404, 1876405, 1876406, 1876407, 1876408, 1876409, 187649, 1876520, 1876521, 1876522, 1876524, 1876527, 1876528, 1876529, 1876550, 1876551, 1876552, 1876553, 1876554, 1876556, 1876557, 1876558, 1876559, 187628, 187629, 187635, 187636, 187637, 187638, 187639, 187642, 187643, 187644, 187645, 187646, 187647, 187648, 1876503, 1876504, 1876505, 1876506, 1876507, 1876508, 1876509, 1876560, 1876561, 1876562, 1876564, 1876565, 1876566, 1876567, 1876568, 1876569, 187657, 187658, 1876618, 18766190.080.08
Japan810.0250.025
Japan IPPhone81500.0250.025
Japan Special Services813131, 813132, 813133, 813134, 813135, 813140, 813160, 816140, 8161600.0250.025
Japan-Military813117, 8161170.0250.025
Japan-Mobile8170, 8180, 81900.0250.025
Japan-Osaka8160.0250.025
Japan-Tokyo8130.0250.025
Jordan9620.0650.06
Jordan-Amman96260.0650.06
Jordan-Mobile96274, 96275, 96270.0650.065
Jordan-Mobile -Fastlink962790.0650.065
Jordan-Mobile Orange962770.0650.065
Jordan-Mobile Umniah962780.0650.065
Kazakhstan771, 772, 770.0250.025
Kazakhstan-Almaty77272, 772730.0250.025
Kazakhstan-Astana771720.0250.025
Kazakhstan-Karaganda772120.0250.025
Kazakhstan-Mobile Altel7700, 77080.0250.025
Kazakhstan-Mobile Kartel7705, 7777, 7771, 77760.050.05
Kazakhstan-Mobile KCell7701, 7702, 7775, 77780.050.05
Kazakhstan-Mobile Tele27707, 77470.0250.03
Kazakhstan-Special Service77800050, 77809001, 77809050, 779080.0250.025
Kenya2540.10.1
Kenya-EM Communications Ltd25420479, 2542030350.10.1
Kenya-Mobile25470.10.1
Kenya-Mobile Airtel25473, 25478, 254760.10.1
Kenya-Mobile Econet254750.10.1
Kenya-Mobile Orange254770, 254771, 254772, 254773, 254774, 254775, 254776, 2547770.10.1
Kenya-Mobile Safaricom25472, 25471, 254700.10.1
Kenya-Nairobi254200.10.1
Kiribati6860.450.45
Kuwait9650.0460.046
Kuwait-Mobile96540, 9657, 96544, 96550.0460.046
Kuwait-Mobile Viva96550, 965550.0460.046
Kuwait-Mobile Wataniya96560.0460.046
Kuwait-Mobile Zain96590.0460.046
Kyrgyzstan9960.10.1
Kyrgyzstan-Bishkek9963120.10.1
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile99650.10.1
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile Bimokom996550.10.1
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile Katel99651, 996543, 9965450.10.1
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile Nurtelecom996700.10.1
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile Sky996770.10.1
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile Sotel996570.10.1
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile Winline996560.10.1
Kyrgyzstan-Special Service996800230, 9968002310.10.1
Laos8560.050.05
Laos-Mobile856200.050.05
Latvia3710.0250.025
Latvia-Mobile3718, 37158, 37155, 37120.0250.025
Latvia-Mobile Baltija3712580, 3712581, 3712582, 3712583, 3712584, 3712589, 37120940.0250.025
Latvia-Mobile Bite3712762, 3712763, 3712764, 3712765, 3712766, 3712767, 371277, 371279, 3712205, 3712019, 371206, 371207, 3712080, 3712081, 3712082, 3712083, 3712084, 3712085, 3712086, 3712087, 3712088, 3712239, 371225, 3712280, 3712281, 3712282, 3712283, 3712284, 3712550, 3712551, 3712552, 3712553, 3712554, 3712555, 3712585, 3712586, 3712587, 3712588, 3712720, 3712721, 3712728, 3712729, 371273, 371274, 371275, 3712760, 3712761, 3712206, 3712207, 3712208, 3712209, 3712210.0250.025
Latvia-Mobile Camel37121, 3712220.150.15
Latvia-Mobile LMT3712204, 371224, 371262, 371202, 371254, 3712556, 3712557, 3712558, 3712559, 371256, 371261, 371263, 371264, 371265, 371266, 371278, 371283, 3712849, 371286, 371287, 371291, 371292, 371293, 371294, 3712200, 3712201, 3712202, 37122030.0250.025
Latvia-Mobile Tele23712846, 371270, 371271, 371282, 371295, 371296, 371297, 3712847, 3712848, 371288, 371269, 371260, 371267, 371268, 371259, 371298, 371299, 3712230, 3712231, 3712232, 3712236, 3712237, 3712238, 3712233, 3712234, 3712235, 371200, 371203, 371204, 371205, 371247, 371248, 371249, 371251, 371252, 371253, 371281, 371289, 3712844, 37128450.050.05
Latvia-Others3716785, 3716787, 3716788, 3716820, 3716830, 3716838, 3716840, 3716860, 3716861, 3716868, 3716880, 3716889, 37168899, 3716666, 3716677, 3716688, 3716689, 371669, 3716715, 3716716, 3716719, 3716723, 3716748, 3716749, 3716763, 3716764, 3716765, 37167660, 37167661, 37167662, 37167663, 37167664, 37167665, 37167666, 37167669, 3716769, 3716771, 3716772, 3716778, 3716779, 3716490, 3716501, 3716509, 3716511, 3716518, 3716521, 3716528, 3716531, 3716539, 3716541, 3716548, 3716550, 3716558, 3716561, 3716563, 3716567, 3716569, 3716571, 3716577, 3716579, 3716580, 3716581, 3716588, 3716590, 371660, 371661, 371662, 3716130, 3716200, 3716210, 3716220, 3716230, 3716260, 3716280, 3716290, 3716303, 3716309, 3716311, 3716313, 3716321, 3716328, 3716331, 3716339, 3716341, 3716347, 3716350, 3716358, 3716361, 3716365, 3716371, 3716377, 3716379, 3716381, 3716389, 3716391, 3716399, 3716401, 3716409, 3716411, 3716418, 3716421, 3716429, 3716431, 3716433, 3716437, 3716439, 3716441, 3716442, 3716446, 3716451, 3716458, 3716461, 3716467, 3716468, 3716471, 3716479, 3716481, 37164880.150.155
Latvia-Special Services371688, 37181200, 37181201, 37181300, 37181301, 37181400, 37181401, 37181500, 37181501, 371816, 3712851, 371290, 3716515, 37165418, 37165779, 371685, 371689, 37178, 37180, 371811, 371818, 371850, 37190, 3712018, 3712089, 3712286, 371236, 371237, 3712412, 3712414, 371243, 371244, 371245, 3712474, 3712499, 3712840, 3712010, 3712288, 371229, 3712769, 3712791, 371810, 371209, 371226, 371227, 3712285, 3712289, 371240, 371250, 3712795, 3712797, 371280, 37127232, 37127251, 37127268, 3712727, 3712793, 3712794, 37127941, 37127945, 3712796, 3712798, 3712850, 3712859, 37162208, 37163067, 37163517, 37164698, 37164922, 37165525, 37165838, 37166272, 37167858, 37168255, 371684, 37168488, 3716870.150.15
Lebanon9610.080.08
Lebanon-Beirut96110.080.08
Lebanon-Mobile Alfa96131, 96132, 96133, 96134, 96135, 961701, 961702, 961703, 961704, 961705, 961716, 961717, 961718, 961719, 961761, 961763, 961710, 961764, 961765, 961791, 961793, 961812, 961811, 961813, 961814, 9618150.080.08
Lebanon-Mobile MTC961707, 961708, 961709, 961711, 961712, 961713, 961714, 961715, 961766, 961767, 961768, 961769, 961760, 961788, 961789, 961816, 961810, 961817, 961818, 961819, 96130, 96136, 96137, 96138, 96139, 961700, 9617060.080.08
Lesotho2660.20.2
Lesotho-Mobile2668, 2665, 26660.20.2
Liberia2310.20.2
Liberia-Mobile Cellcom23170.20.2
Liberia-Mobile Comium23150.20.2
Liberia-Mobile Libercell2314, 231990.20.2
Liberia-Mobile MTN2316, 231880.20.2
Liberia-Mobility Services23153201, 23153202, 23153203, 23153204, 23153210, 231419101, 231419102, 231419103, 231419104, 231419105, 231419106, 231419107, 231419108, 231419109, 231419801, 231419802, 231419803, 231419804, 231419805, 231419806, 231419807, 231419808, 231419809, 231459970, 231479959, 2313309, 23133044, 23141911, 23141912, 23141913, 23141914, 23141915, 23141916, 23141917, 23141918, 23141919, 23141920, 23141981, 23141982, 23141983, 23141984, 23141985, 23141986, 23141987, 23141988, 23141989, 23142920, 23144998, 23153200, 2314191001, 2314191002, 2314191003, 2314191004, 2314191005, 2314191006, 2314191007, 2314191008, 2314191009, 2314198001, 2314198002, 2314198003, 2314198004, 2314198005, 2314198006, 2314198007, 2314198008, 2314198009, 2314199000, 2314299860, 2315321135, 2315321137, 2315321138, 23153211390.450.45
Liberia-Special Services231900.20.2
Liberia-Wasscom23133250.450.45
Libya2180.150.15
Libya-Mobile-Al Jeel218960.150.15
Libya-Mobile-Almadar218910.150.15
Libya-Mobile-Libyana21892, 218940.150.15
Libya-Mobile-LTT218950.150.15
Liechtenstein4230.0650.065
Liechtenstein-Mobile4235, 4236, 42370.0650.065
Liechtenstein-Mobile Orange42369736, 42369756, 4236978, 423736, 423756, 423780.0650.065
Liechtenstein-Mobile Special Services42363, 42364, 42365, 42366, 42367, 42368, 4238, 4239, 42360, 42361, 423620.0650.065
Liechtenstein-Mobile Swisscom4236977, 423770.0650.065
Lithuania3700.40.4
Lithuania-GOV3707060.40.4
Lithuania-Mobile37060.0250.025
Lithuania-Mobile Bite370666, 370667, 370669, 370691, 37063, 370640, 370641, 370642, 370643, 370644, 370649, 37065, 370660, 370661, 370681, 370685, 370689, 370690, 370699, 37069742, 370697430.0250.025
Lithuania-Mobile Omnitel37061, 37062, 370662, 370663, 370692, 370693, 370694, 370695, 370696, 370697, 370698, 370680, 370682, 370686, 370687, 370688, 37066512, 37066513, 37066514, 37066515, 37066516, 37066517, 37066518, 37066519, 37066520, 37066521, 37066478, 37066479, 37066480, 37066481, 37066482, 37066483, 37066484, 37066485, 37066486, 370664870.0250.025
Lithuania-Mobile Tele23706686, 37060, 370645, 370646, 370647, 370648, 37067, 370683, 370684, 3706680.0250.025
Lithuania-Special Services37052528, 37052529, 37052530, 37052654, 3703725, 37037368, 37037369, 37042521, 37042522, 37046450, 37046467, 3706912, 3706975, 3706979, 37031331, 37031335, 37041721, 37041751, 37066810, 37066815, 37066816, 37066819, 37080007, 37080032, 37034379, 37037783, 37038921, 37038929, 37041202, 37045485, 37045540, 37046364, 37052082, 37052090, 370521939, 370521940, 370521941, 37066103, 37066535, 37066727, 37066740, 37066878, 37066912, 37069119, 370802060.0250.025
Lithuania-Special Services 37080803370808030.40.4
Lithuania-Special Services Eco3706631, 37037256, 37037364, 37052521, 37052533, 37066185, 37066186, 37066187, 37080003, 37090002, 3706632, 37066340.40.4
Lithuania-Special Services Other3706630, 37070, 370808, 370902, 370903, 370909, 370910, 370664, 370900030.40.4
Luxembourg3520.0250.025
Luxembourg-Mobile352098, 3520291, 352091, 35228, 35221, 352028, 352061, 352068, 352021, 352671, 3526780.0250.025
Macau8530.050.05
Macau-Mobile85360.050.05
Macedonia3890.150.15
Macedonia-Mobile38970.150.15
Macedonia-Mobile T-Mobile38970, 38971, 389720.150.15
Macedonia-Mobile VIP38977, 389780.150.15
Macedonia-Mobile-Cosmofon38975, 389760.150.15
Madagascar2610.250.25
Madagascar-Mobile26130.250.25
Madagascar-Mobile Intercel261300.250.25
Madagascar-Mobile Madacom261330.250.25
Madagascar-Mobile Orange261320.250.25
Madagascar-Mobile SpaceTel2612244
Madagascar-Mobile Telma261340.250.25
Malawi2650.20.2
Malawi-Mobile Airtel265990.20.2
Malawi-Mobile TNM265880.20.2
Malaysia600.0250.025
Malaysia -Kuala Lumpur6030.0250.025
Malaysia -Mobile6010.0250.025
Malaysia -Mobile Celcom6010, 6011, 6013, 60145, 60148, 60190.0250.025
Malaysia -Mobile Digi60102, 601036, 601037, 601038, 601039, 601046, 601056, 601066, 601076, 601082, 601088, 60109, 601061, 601062, 601063, 601064, 601116, 60143, 60146, 60149, 6016, 6011200, 6011201, 6011202, 6011203, 6011204, 601122, 601126, 601131, 601133, 601136, 601150, 6015960, 6015961, 6015962, 6015963, 60159640.0250.025
Malaysia -Mobile Maxis6011178, 6011179, 601123, 6011240, 6011241, 6011242, 6011243, 6011244, 601125, 6011275, 6011276, 6011277, 6011278, 6011279, 6017, 601042, 601043, 601070, 601071, 601089, 6011120, 6011121, 6011122, 6011123, 6011124, 6011135, 6011136, 6011137, 6011138, 6011139, 60147, 6011140, 6011141, 6011142, 6011143, 6011144, 6011175, 6011176, 6011177, 6012, 601420.0250.025
Malaysia -Mobile U-Mobile60180.0250.025
Maldives9600.30.3
Maldives-Mobile9607, 96080.30.3
Maldives-Mobile Wataniya96090.30.3
Mali2230.150.15
Mali-Bamako223200.150.15
Mali-Mobile-Malitel2236, 22396, 22397, 22398, 22399, 223950.150.15
Mali-Mobile-Orange22383, 2237, 22390, 22391, 22392, 22393, 22394, 223820.150.15
Mali-Orange223442, 223443, 223449, 22320010.150.15
Malta3560.0250.025
Malta-Mobile3567, 35690.0250.025
Mariana Islands16700.0250.025
Marshall Islands6920.10.1
Martinique5960.0250.025
Martinique-Mobile596696, 596870.0250.025
Mauritania2220.20.2
Mauritania-Mobile Chinguitel22220.20.2
Mauritania-Mobile Mattel22230.20.2
Mauritania-Mobile Mauritel22240.20.2
Mauritius Island2300.0750.075
Mauritius Island-Mobile2307, 230422, 230423, 23091, 23025, 23049, 2304210.0750.075
Mexico520.0250.025
Mexico-Guadalajara52330.0250.025
Mexico-Mexico City52550.0250.025
Mexico-Mobile5210.0250.025
Micronesia6910.30.3
Moldova3730.120.12
Moldova-Mobile37390.120.12
Moldova-Mobile Eventis3736500.120.12
Moldova-Mobile MoldCell37378, 37379, 373760.120.12
Moldova-Mobile MoldTelecom373671, 373672, 373673, 373674, 373675, 373676, 3736770.120.12
Moldova-Mobile Orange37360, 37368, 37369, 373610, 373611, 373621, 3736200.120.12
Moldova-Mobile Transnistria373770.120.12
Moldova-Premium373900, 37390500, 37390511, 37390512, 373906160.120.12
Moldova-Transnistria37321, 37350.120.12
Monaco377, 3779, 377988000.150.15
Monaco-Air & Marine37740980.150.15
Monaco-Mobile377452, 377453, 377454, 377457, 377458, 377459, 377440.150.15
Monaco-Mobile MVNO377455, 3774560.150.15
Monaco-Numeros Voix Sur IP377870, 3771503, 37798800.150.15
Mongolia9760.040.04
Mongolia-Mobile9769, 97650, 97655, 97680.040.04
Montenegro3820.150.15
Montenegro-Mobile Mtel382680.150.15
Montenegro-Mobile ProMonte38269, 382630.150.15
Montenegro-Mobile T-Mobile382670.150.15
Montserrat16640.10.1
Morocco2120.050.05
Morocco-Casablanca2125220.050.05
Morocco-Globalstar North Africa (GNA)2126921, 2126922, 21289200.050.05
Morocco-Meditelecom212520, 212521, 212525, 212530, 212531, 2125320.150.15
Morocco-Mobile (IAM)212610, 212611, 212613, 212615, 212616, 212618, 212622, 212623, 212624, 212628, 212636, 212637, 212639, 212641, 212642, 212643, 212648, 212650, 212651, 212652, 212653, 212654, 212655, 212658, 212659, 212661, 212662, 212666, 212667, 212668, 212670, 212671, 212672, 212673, 212676, 212677, 212678, 212696, 212697, 212689, 2126820.150.15
Morocco-Mobile Meditelecom212674, 212675, 212679, 212669, 212619, 212644, 212645, 212612, 212614, 212617, 212663, 212664, 212665, 212649, 212656, 212660, 212657, 212620, 212621, 212631, 212625, 212632, 212694, 212693, 212691, 2126880.150.15
Morocco-Mobile Wana212608, 212698, 212695, 212690, 212687, 212640, 212646, 212647, 212600, 212633, 212699, 212606, 212601, 212602, 212626, 212603, 212634, 212638, 212627, 212629, 212630, 212635, 212604, 212680, 212681, 212605, 2126070.150.15
Morocco-Rabat2125370.050.05
Morocco-Wana212529, 2125380.050.05
Morocco-Wana Limited212526, 212527, 212533, 212534, 212546, 212553, 212547, 212540, 2125500.150.15
Mozambique2580.120.12
Mozambique-Mobile25880.120.12
Mozambique-Mobile Mcell25882, 258830.120.12
Mozambique-Mobile Movitel25886, 258870.120.12
Mozambique-Mobile Vodacom258840.120.12
Myanmar (Burma)950.150.15
Myanmar Mobile Telenor959790.150.15
Myanmar- Special Services959564, 959570.150.15
Myanmar-Mobile9590.150.15
Namibia2640.0450.045
Namibia-Mobile26481, 26460, 264850.0450.045
Nauru6740.40.4
Nauru- Special Services674444, 6749990.40.4
Nauru-Mobile6745550.40.4
Nepal9770.050.05
Nepal-Kathmandu97714, 97715, 97716, 97710.050.05
Nepal-Mobile97798, 9779630.050.05
Nepal-Mobile NT977974, 977975, 977984, 977985, 9779860.050.05
Nepal-Mobile Smart977961, 977962, 977988, 9779900.050.05
Nepal-Mobile Spice977981, 9779800.050.05
Nepal-Mobile UTL9779720.050.05
Nepal-Utl Onnet977102, 977112, 97712, 977212, 977232, 977252, 977272, 977312, 977332, 977412, 977442, 977462, 977512, 977532, 977552, 977562, 977572, 977612, 977632, 977642, 977652, 977662, 977672, 977682, 977692, 977712, 977752, 977762, 977782, 977812, 977822, 977912, 977992, 977192, 977242, 977262, 977292, 977352, 977362, 977372, 977382, 977472, 977492, 977792, 977832, 977842, 977862, 977872, 977882, 977892, 977922, 977932, 977942, 9779520.050.05
Netherlands310.0250.025
Netherlands -Mobile3160.0250.025
Netherlands -Mobile -Callmax (paging)316600.0250.025
Netherlands -Mobile -KPN31665, 31613, 31620, 31622, 31610, 31612, 31653, 31657, 31623, 31630, 31651, 31683, 316820.0250.025
Netherlands -Mobile -Vodafone31655, 31654, 31611, 31615, 31621, 31646, 31650, 31652, 31625, 31627, 31629, 31631, 316370.0250.025
Netherlands -Mobile Lyca316863, 316864, 31687, 31685, 31684, 316860, 316861, 3168620.0250.025
Netherlands -Mobile T-Mobile31618, 31628, 31638, 31639, 31648, 316560, 316561, 31614, 31624, 316320, 316321, 316322, 31634, 31641, 31642, 31643, 316810.0250.025
Netherlands -Mobile Tele231636, 316400.0250.025
Netherlands -Mobile Telfort31616, 31617, 31619, 31645, 31647, 31649, 31626, 31633, 316440.0250.025
Netherlands-Antilles5990.050.05
Netherlands-Antilles-Mobile59996, 5993184, 5994167, 59995, 59959, 59978, 59979, 59956, 59957, 59958, 5994161, 5994165, 5994166, 5993180, 5993181, 5994160, 59955, 5992, 5994, 5999, 59951, 59952, 5996, 5997, 5998, 5993185, 59931860.050.05
New Caledonia6870.10.1
New Zealand640.020.02
New Zealand-Mobile6420.020.02
New Zealand-Mobile Other6428, 6429, 64201, 64205, 64206, 64240, 6421, 6422, 6426, 64270.020.02
New Zealand-Mobile Telecom64200.020.02
Nicaragua5050.10.1
Nicaragua-Mobile505142, 505146, 505214, 50577, 505077, 505141, 5054, 50550, 5057, 5058, 5059, 5053, 5055, 50560.10.1
Niger2270.150.15
Niger -Mobile22790.150.15
Niger -Mobile Airtel22797, 22798, 22799, 22788, 22789, 227960.150.15
Niger -Mobile Orange22790, 22791, 22792, 227800.150.15
Niger -Mobile Telecel22794, 227950.150.15
Niger -Premium2271, 227201, 2272039, 227390.150.15
Niger- Mobile Sahelcom227930.150.15
Nigeria2340.050.05
Nigeria-Lagos23410.050.05
Nigeria-Mobile23480, 23470, 2348190.050.05
Nigeria-Mobile Airtel234701, 234708, 234802, 234808, 234812, 2349020.050.05
Nigeria-Mobile CDMA2347023, 2347070.050.05
Nigeria-Mobile Etisalat234817, 234909, 234809, 2348180.050.05
Nigeria-Mobile MTEL2348040.050.05
Nigeria-Mobile Multilinks2347027, 2347090.050.05
Nigeria-Mobile NITEL2347021, 2347022, 234900.050.05
Nigeria-Mobile Visafone234704, 2347025, 23470260.050.05
Nigeria-Mobile-Globacom Limited234805, 234807, 234705, 234815, 234811, 2349050.050.05
Nigeria-Mobile-MTN234806, 234703, 234706, 234803, 234813, 234816, 234810, 234814, 2349030.050.05
Nigeria-Starcomms Special2347028, 2347029, 2348190, 23481910.050.05
Niue Island6830.750.75
Norfolk Island672333
North Korea8500.250.25
North Korea-Special Services8509992, 85099930.250.25
Norway470.0250.025
Norway Special Services47810, 47815, 471, 4702, 4703, 4704, 4705, 4706, 4707, 4708, 47090.0250.025
Norway-Mobile474, 479, 470, 4759, 47580.0250.025
Norway-Mobile Netcom474000, 474001, 474010, 474011, 47402, 47403, 474045, 474046, 474047, 474048, 474049, 474050, 474055, 474060, 474061, 474062, 474063, 474064, 474067, 474068, 474077, 474094, 474095, 474096, 474097, 474098, 474099, 474100, 474101, 474106, 474107, 474117, 474118, 47450, 47451, 47452, 474539, 47454, 47455, 474566, 474567, 474568, 474569, 474576, 474577, 474578, 474579, 474583, 474584, 474586, 474591, 474592, 474593, 474594, 47460, 47464, 474650, 474654, 474660, 474661, 474662, 479664, 479692, 47980, 479815, 47982, 479837, 47984, 479854, 47986, 479876, 47988, 479899, 474550, 474551, 474559, 474754, 474757, 474758, 474759, 475931, 475932, 479816, 479817, 479818, 479819, 479830, 474663, 474670, 474673, 474674, 474675, 474714, 474715, 474716, 474717, 474744, 474833, 474834, 474837, 474840, 474849, 474850, 474859, 474893, 47599, 47920, 479210, 479217, 47922, 479237, 47924, 479257, 47926, 479277, 47928, 479297, 47930, 479317, 47932, 479337, 47934, 479357, 47936, 479377, 47938, 479391, 479410, 479411, 479412, 47942, 479442, 479443, 479447, 479448, 479449, 479471, 479472, 479473, 479831, 479832, 479833, 479834, 479835, 479836, 479967, 4799680.0250.025
Norway-Mobile Telenor474751, 47476, 474770, 474771, 474775, 474776, 474778, 47478, 474790, 474798, 474799, 47480, 47481, 47482, 474830, 474842, 475900, 475901, 475902, 47591, 47592, 47595, 47900, 47901, 47902, 479036, 479040, 479041, 479047, 47905, 47906, 47907, 47908, 47909, 479100, 47911, 479124, 47913, 47915, 47916, 47917, 47918, 479191, 479199, 479400, 479401, 479403, 479405, 479413, 479414, 474185, 474186, 474187, 474188, 474189, 474580, 474581, 474582, 474585, 474588, 474589, 474666, 474667, 47468, 474690, 474691, 474692, 474693, 474694, 474695, 474696, 474720, 474721, 474722, 474750, 479415, 479416, 479417, 479418, 479419, 479474, 479475, 479476, 479477, 479478, 479479, 47948, 479490, 479497, 479498, 47950, 47951, 47952, 479530, 479533, 479536, 47954, 479552, 479555, 47957, 47975, 47976, 47977, 479795, 479796, 479797, 479798, 479799, 479910, 479911, 479912, 479915, 479916, 47992, 47993, 47994, 47995, 47999, 474617, 474618, 474619, 474628, 474629, 479690, 479691, 47958, 47959, 479601, 479604, 479609, 479620, 479622, 479623, 479650, 479651, 479660, 479661, 479662, 479663, 479689, 47970, 47971, 479740, 479741, 479742, 479743, 479746, 479747, 479748, 479749, 474004, 474005, 474006, 474007, 474008, 474009, 474015, 474016, 474017, 474018, 474019, 474084, 474085, 474086, 474087, 474088, 474089, 47414, 47415, 47416, 47417, 4741840.0250.025
Oman9680.0460.046
Oman-Mobile96890.0460.046
Oman-Mobile Nawras96894, 96895, 96896, 96897, 96815050.0460.046
Oman-Mobile Omantel96891, 96892, 96893, 96898, 968990.0460.046
Pakistan920.0250.025
Pakistan-Karachi92210.0250.025
Pakistan-Lahore92420.0250.025
Pakistan-Mobile9230.0250.025
Pakistan-Mobile SCO92350.0250.025
Pakistan-Mobile Telenor92340.0250.025
Pakistan-Mobile Ufone92330.0250.025
Pakistan-Mobile Warid92320.0250.025
Pakistan-Mobile Zong92310.0250.025
Pakistan-Mobile-Mobilink92300.0250.025
Palestine9700.080.08
Palestine -Mobile9706, 97050.080.08
Palestine Paltel970022, 970042, 970082, 970092, 97022, 97042, 97082, 97092, 972022, 972042, 972082, 9720920.080.08
Palestine-Territories97282, 97292, 97222, 972420.080.08
Palestine-Territories Mobile97259, 972560.080.08
Panama5070.050.05
Panama-Mobile5075, 5076, 507218, 5072190.050.05
Panama-Panama City50720.050.05
Papua New Guinea6750.30.3
Papua New Guinea- Mobile67570.30.3
Papua New Guinea- Mobile Digicel67571, 67572, 675730.30.3
Paraguay5950.0450.045
Paraguay-Asunsion595210.0450.045
Paraguay-Mobile5959, 5957690.0450.045
Paraguay-Mobile Claro595990.0450.045
Paraguay-Mobile Personal595970.0450.045
Paraguay-Mobile TIGO595980.0450.045
Paraguay-Mobile Vox595960.0450.045
Peru510.050.05
Peru-Lima51165, 51166, 51161, 51162, 51163, 51167, 51168, 51169, 5116, 5114, 5115, 5117, 5112, 5113, 511640.050.05
Peru-Mobile5190.050.05
Peru-Rural5118, 51418, 51428, 51438, 51448, 51518, 51528, 51538, 51548, 51568, 51618, 51628, 51638, 51648, 51658, 51668, 51678, 51728, 51738, 51748, 51768, 51828, 51838, 518480.050.05
Philippines630.050.05
Philippines-Manila6320.050.05
Philippines-Mobile6390.050.05
Philippines-Mobile Sun63922, 63923, 63925, 63931, 63932, 63933, 63942, 639430.050.05
Philippines-Mobile-Globe63905, 63906, 63926, 63927, 63915, 63916, 63917, 63817, 63935, 63936, 63937, 63975, 63976, 63977, 63995, 63996, 639970.050.05
Philippines-Smart Mobile63928, 63929, 63920, 63921, 63909, 63919, 63910, 63912, 63918, 6398, 63907, 63908, 63930, 63938, 63939, 63946, 63948, 63949, 63999, 63947, 63813, 63998, 63950, 639620.050.055
Poland480.0250.025
Poland-Mobile4866, 4869, 4888, 4860, 48791, 48792, 48793, 4864, 4878, 487900.0250.025
Poland-Mobile-Era48608, 48660, 48668, 48602, 48604, 48606, 48698, 48880, 48886, 48692, 48694, 48696, 48600, 48888, 488838, 48884, 488818, 48882, 488833, 488811, 48787, 48788, 48889, 48662, 48664, 48784, 487283, 48666, 48720, 487272, 487273, 48728, 487281, 487951, 487952, 487953, 487954, 4879550.0250.025
Poland-Mobile-Orange4850, 4851, 48690, 48780, 48786, 48789, 48797, 48798, 48799, 48794, 487960.0250.025
Poland-Mobile-P4488832, 488834, 488835, 488836, 488837, 488839, 48530, 48531, 48533, 48535, 4869967, 4869969, 487950, 487956, 487957, 487958, 487959, 488830, 4888310.0250.025
Poland-Mobile-Plus48601, 48603, 48783, 48785, 48721, 48669, 48781, 48782, 48726, 48722, 48723, 48725, 48887, 48661, 48663, 48665, 48605, 48607, 48609, 48695, 48697, 48885, 48667, 48691, 48693, 486995, 486997, 486998, 486999, 48724, 487274, 487275, 487276, 487277, 487278, 487279, 487290, 487291, 4872700.0250.025
Poland-Mobile-Polsat4869900, 4869902, 4869903, 4869904, 4869905, 4869906, 4869907, 4869908, 4869909, 486991, 486992, 486993, 486994, 4869960.0250.025
Poland-Premium4872977, 4872978, 48729790.0250.025
Poland-Special Services48221138, 48221180, 48221889, 48333335, 4857942, 4857953, 48700000, 48700001, 4873993, 48780260.0250.025
Poland-Warsaw48220.0250.025
Portugal3510.030.03
Portugal Azores & Madiera351290.030.03
Portugal Lisbon351210.030.03
Portugal Porto351220.030.03
Portugal-Mobile3519, 35160.030.035
Portugal-Optimus Mobile3516093, 3516693, 35193, 3516393, 35165930.030.035
Portugal-TMN Mobile3516096, 3516696, 35196, 3516092, 3516392, 3516396, 3516592, 3516596, 3516692, 3519220, 3519221, 3519222, 3519240, 3519241, 3519242, 3519243, 3519244, 351925, 351926, 3519270.030.035
Portugal-Vodafone Mobile351669293, 351669294, 351921, 3519290, 3519291, 3519292, 3519293, 3519294, 3516091, 3516691, 35191, 35160921, 351609290, 351609291, 351609292, 351609293, 351609294, 3516391, 35163921, 351639290, 351639291, 351639292, 351639293, 351639294, 3516591, 35165921, 351659290, 351659291, 351659292, 351659293, 351659294, 35166921, 351669290, 351669291, 3516692920.0350.035
Puerto Rico1939, 17870.020.02
Qatar9740.0460.046
Qatar-Mobile9745, 9746, 9742, 9743, 97470.0460.046
Qatar-Mobile Qtel97433, 974401, 974402, 974403, 974404, 97444, 97450, 97455, 974660.0460.046
Qatar-Mobile Vodafone97430, 97431, 974400, 97470, 974740, 974744, 974747, 974770.0460.046
Reunion Island2620.0250.025
Reunion Island-Mobile262693, 262692, 2626390.0250.03
Romania400.0250.025
Romania-Bucharest40210.0250.025
Romania-Mobile409, 4070.0250.025
Romania-Mobile CosmoRom4076, 40784, 40785, 407860.0250.025
Romania-Mobile Mobifon4072, 40730.0250.025
Romania-Mobile Orange4074, 40750.0250.025
Romania-Mobile Telemobil40780.0250.025
Romania-OLO4030.0250.025
Romania-Special Service40900000, 40903000, 409060000.0250.025
Russia70.0750.075
Russia- Zone 178362, 78412, 78422, 7844, 78452, 78462, 7847, 7851, 7861, 7862, 7863, 7865, 7866, 7867, 7872, 7877, 7878, 7879, 7336, 73412, 73422, 73432, 73433, 73452, 73462, 73492, 73512, 73522, 73532, 73812, 73832, 73842, 73852, 73882, 7401, 74712, 74722, 74732, 74742, 74752, 7477, 74812, 74822, 74832, 74842, 74852, 74862, 74872, 74912, 74922, 74932, 74942, 7811, 7813, 7816, 7817, 7820, 78312, 78332, 78342, 783520.0750.075
Russia- Zone 273012, 73022, 7341, 7353, 73822, 73902, 73912, 73952, 7471, 7472, 7473, 7474, 7475, 7481, 7482, 7483, 7484, 7485, 7486, 7487, 7491, 7492, 7493, 7494, 7496, 7498, 7831, 7833, 7834, 7835, 7836, 7841, 7842, 7845, 7846, 78480.0750.075
Russia- Zone 37301, 7302, 7342, 7343, 7345, 7346, 7349, 7351, 7352, 7381, 7382, 7383, 7384, 7385, 7388, 7390, 7391, 7395, 7411, 7413, 7415, 7416, 7421, 7423, 7424, 7426, 7814, 7815, 7818, 78210.0750.075
Russia- Zone 47347, 7394, 7427, 7871, 78730.0750.075
Russia- Zone 57365, 7843, 7855, 78690.0750.075
Russia-Mobile790.0750.075
Russia-Mobile Beeline7903, 7905, 7906, 7909, 7960, 7961, 7962, 7963, 7964, 7965, 7967, 7968, 7966, 7900335, 7900336, 7900337, 7900338, 7900339, 7900340, 7900341, 7900342, 7900343, 7900344, 790205, 790206, 790207, 790252, 7902553, 7902554, 7902555, 7902556, 7902557, 7902559, 790462, 790844, 790845, 7908460, 7908461, 7908462, 7908463, 7908464, 790896, 790897, 790898, 790899, 795100, 795101, 795102, 795320, 795321, 795322, 797860.0750.075
Russia-Mobile Globalstar79540.0750.075
Russia-Mobile Megafon7997, 7999, 792, 7930.0750.075
Russia-Mobile MTS791, 798, 79780, 79781, 79787, 797880.0750.075
Russia-Mobile Rostelcom7901265, 7901266, 7901267, 7901268, 7901269, 7902150, 7902151, 7902155, 7902156, 7902188, 7902253, 7902254, 7902255, 7902256, 7902257, 7902258, 7902259, 790226, 790227, 7902400, 7902409, 7902410, 790244, 790247, 7902500, 7902501, 7902502, 7902503, 7902509, 7902583, 7902584, 7902585, 7902586, 7902587, 790260, 790261, 790262, 790263, 790264, 7902690, 7952315, 7952316, 7952317, 7952318, 7952319, 795232, 795233, 795234, 795264, 795265, 7952660, 7952661, 7952662, 7952663, 7952664, 795267, 795268, 795269, 795270, 795271, 7952720, 7952721, 7952722, 7952723, 7952724, 7950560, 7950561, 7950562, 7950563, 7950564, 795123, 795124, 795125, 795126, 795127, 795143, 795192, 795193, 795194, 795195, 795196, 795197, 795198, 7951990, 7951991, 7951992, 7951993, 7951994, 7951995, 7951996, 795382, 799200, 799201, 799202, 799220, 799221, 799222, 799223, 799230, 799231, 799235, 799236, 799240, 799242, 799250, 799251, 799252, 7901954, 7901955, 7996300, 7996301, 7996302, 790883, 7908852, 7908853, 7908854, 7908855, 7908856, 7908857, 7908858, 7908859, 790886, 790887, 790888, 790889, 795044, 795045, 795046, 795047, 795048, 795049, 795050, 795051, 795052, 795053, 795054, 795055, 790445, 790446, 790447, 790448, 790449, 790480, 790481, 790484, 790487, 790488, 790493, 790494, 790800, 790807, 790808, 790809, 790824, 790825, 790826, 790827, 7908497, 7908498, 7908499, 790881, 790882, 7902691, 7902692, 7902693, 7902694, 790279, 790280, 7902812, 7902813, 7902814, 7902815, 7902816, 7902817, 7902818, 7902819, 7902820, 7902824, 7902825, 7902826, 7902827, 7902828, 7902829, 790283, 790285, 790286, 7902890.0750.075
Russia-Moscow7499, 74950.0750.075
Russia-St. Petersburg78120.0750.075
Rwanda2500.150.15
Rwanda - Fixed MTN250280.150.15
Rwanda-Mobile MTN250780.150.15
Rwanda-Mobile Rwandatel250750.150.15
Rwanda-Mobile Tigo250720.150.15
Rwanda-Mobile-Airtel250730.150.15
San Marino3780.0250.025
San Marino-Mobile37860.30.3
San Marino-Premium37870.30.3
Sao Tome & Principe2390.50.5
Saudi Arabia9660.0460.046
Saudi Arabia-Dhahran966136, 9661380.0460.046
Saudi Arabia-Jeddah966122, 9661260.0460.046
Saudi Arabia-Mecca9661250.0460.046
Saudi Arabia-Mobile96650.0460.046
Saudi Arabia-Mobile Bravo966510.0460.046
Saudi Arabia-Mobile Lebara966576, 966577, 9665780.0460.046
Saudi Arabia-Mobile MOBILY96656, 966540.0460.046
Saudi Arabia-Mobile Virgin966570, 966571, 9665720.0460.046
Saudi Arabia-Mobile Zain96659, 966580.0460.046
Saudi Arabia-Mobile-STC96650, 96653, 966550.0460.046
Saudi Arabia-Riyadh966112, 9661140.0460.046
Senegal2210.150.15
Senegal-Dakar2213380.150.15
Senegal-Fixed Expresso221300.150.15
Senegal-Mobile Expresso221700.150.15
Senegal-Mobile Orange22177, 221780.150.15
Senegal-Mobile Sentel221760.20.2
Serbia3810.150.15
Serbia-Belgrade381110.150.15
Serbia-IPKO Kosovo3813870.150.15
Serbia-Kosovo38129, 38138, 38139, 381280.150.15
Serbia-Mobile38160.150.15
Serbia-Mobile MTS38164, 38165, 381660.150.15
Serbia-Mobile Telenor38162, 381630.150.15
Serbia-Mobile VIP38160, 38161, 381680.150.15
Serbia-Mobile-Mobtel381690.150.15
Seychelles2480.350.35
Seychelles-Mobile2485, 24870.350.35
Seychelles-Smartcom24890.350.35
Seychelles-Special2484206, 248427100.350.35
Seychelles-Special Services2481, 248093, 248642, 2486410, 2486411, 2486412, 2486413, 2486414, 2486415, 24808011, 24808252, 2480809400.350.35
Sierra Leone2320.20.2
Sierra Leone-Freetown232220.20.2
Sierra Leone-Mobile Africel23277, 23288, 23299, 232300.20.2
Sierra Leone-Mobile Airtel23278, 23279, 232760.20.2
Sierra Leone-Mobile Comium23233, 232340.20.2
Sierra Leone-Mobile Datatel23250, 232400.20.2
Sierra Leone-Mobile GreenN232550.20.2
Sierra Leone-Mobile Sierratel23225, 232210.20.2
Sierra Leone-Mobile Smart232440.20.2
Sierra Leone-Sierratel Bo & Kenema232320.20.2
Singapore650.020.02
Singapore-Mobile658, 6590.020.02
Slovakia4210.0350.035
Slovakia-Mobile42190.0350.035
Slovakia-Mobile Eurotel421901, 421902, 421903, 421904, 421910, 421911, 421912, 4219140.0350.035
Slovakia-Mobile O2421949, 421940, 421944, 4219480.0350.035
Slovakia-Mobile Orange421905, 421906, 421907, 421908, 421915, 421916, 421917, 421918, 421919, 4219450.0350.035
Slovenia3860.0350.035
Slovenia-Mobile IPKO38643, 386490.1750.175
Slovenia-Mobile Mobitel38631, 38641, 38651, 3869800, 3869803, 38698170.0250.025
Slovenia-Mobile Simobile38630, 38640, 3869801, 38668, 386833, 38698180.0250.025
Slovenia-Mobile Tele238664, 38698140.0250.025
Slovenia-Mobile Tusmobile38670, 38698020.0250.025
Slovenia-Special Services38681890.1750.175
Solomon Islands6770.50.5
Somalia2520.20.2
Somalia Bosaso Golis25242, 25255, 25257, 25258, 25288, 25290, 252910.20.2
Somalia HTC25211, 25215, 25216, 252180.20.2
Somalia Skytel252400.20.2
Somalia Skytel 72524070.20.2
Somalia Soltelco252225, 252820, 252821, 252822, 252823, 252824, 252825, 252828, 2528290.20.2
Somalia Somaliland Telecom252210.20.2
Somalia Somcom25280.20.2
Somalia Somtel25270.20.2
Somalia STG252980.20.2
Somalia STG Burao252220.20.2
Somalia STG Galcom252540.20.2
Somalia-ASGSM Mobile252300.20.2
Somalia-Hormuud25234, 25243, 252390.20.2
Somalia-Mobile Nationlink25217, 25219, 25250, 25251, 25253, 25256, 25259, 25267, 25269, 252227, 252228, 25228, 25229, 25252, 252680.20.2
Somalia-Mobile Onkod25270, 252990.20.2
Somalia-Mobile Others25212, 252130.20.2
Somalia-Mobile Somafone252600.20.2
Somalia-Mobile-Hormuud252610.20.2
Somalia-Telcom25223, 25233, 25245, 25246, 25247, 25262, 25265, 252660.20.2
Somalia-Telesom25220, 25224, 25225, 25226, 25227, 252630.20.2
South Africa270.050.05
South Africa-Cape Town27210.050.05
South Africa-Johannesburg27110.050.05
South Africa-Mobile277, 2780.050.05
South Africa-Mobile Cell C2774, 2784, 27610, 27611, 27612, 27613, 27615, 27616, 27617, 27618, 27619, 27620, 27621, 27622, 27623, 276240.050.05
South Africa-Mobile MTN2783, 27603, 27604, 27605, 27810, 27630, 27631, 27632, 27633, 27634, 27635, 27710, 27717, 27718, 27719, 2773, 27780.050.05
South Africa-Mobile Telekom27811, 27812, 27813, 27814, 27614, 27815, 27816, 278170.050.05
South Africa-Mobile Vodacom2771, 2772, 2776, 2779, 2782, 27606, 27607, 27608, 27609, 278180.050.05
South Korea820.0250.025
South Korea-Mobile8210.0250.025
South Osetija Mobile7929803, 7929804, 7929805, 7929806, 7929807, 7929808, 7929809, 7929810, 7929811, 79298120.050.05
South Sudan2110.150.15
South Sudan-Mobile21190.150.15
South Sudan-Mobile Gemtel211970.150.15
South Sudan-Mobile MTN21192, 211990.150.15
South Sudan-Mobile SouthTel211110.150.15
South Sudan-Mobile Vivacell211950.150.15
South Sudan-Mobile Zain211910.150.15
Spain340.0250.025
Spain-Mobile346, 347, 3474440.0250.025
Spain-Mobile Telefonica34680, 34686, 34689, 34669, 34676, 34679, 346021, 34690, 34696, 34699, 34660, 34630, 34636, 34638, 34626, 34628, 34629, 34649, 34650, 34659, 34639, 34646, 34648, 346688, 34620, 34616, 34618, 34619, 34606, 34608, 34609, 346010, 346011, 346012, 34682, 34681, 346022, 346023, 346686, 346840, 346841, 34683, 347170, 34590100, 346013, 346014, 346020, 346028, 34631, 34632, 34642, 346842, 346843, 346940, 3471770.0250.025
Spain-Mobile Vodafone34677, 34678, 34687, 34671, 34634, 34670, 34610, 34617, 34627, 34600, 34607, 34662, 34666, 34667, 34637, 34647, 34661, 346981, 346111, 346116, 34672, 34673, 346886, 346888, 346989, 34603, 34674, 346025, 346026, 346024, 347171, 34590600, 346015, 346027, 346040, 346041, 346042, 346043, 346112, 346113, 346114, 346887, 346889, 347111, 347117, 347277, 346846, 34697, 34664, 346630.0250.025
Spain-Mobile Xfera34622, 34633, 347227, 34590622, 347221, 347222, 347223, 347224, 347225, 347226, 3472280.0250.025
Sri Lanka940.0750.075
Sri Lanka Dialog CDMA94637, 94657, 94667, 94677, 94817, 94917, 94117, 94217, 94237, 94247, 94257, 94267, 94277, 94317, 94327, 94337, 94347, 94357, 94367, 94377, 94387, 94417, 94457, 94477, 94517, 94527, 94547, 94557, 945770.0750.075
Sri Lanka- LankaBell94275, 94315, 94325, 94335, 94345, 94355, 94365, 94375, 94385, 94415, 94455, 94475, 94515, 94525, 94545, 94555, 94575, 94635, 94655, 94665, 94675, 94815, 94915, 94115, 94215, 94235, 94245, 94255, 942650.0750.075
Sri Lanka- SLT94262, 94272, 94232, 94242, 94252, 94342, 94352, 94362, 94312, 94322, 94332, 94212, 94112, 9419733, 94372, 94672, 94812, 94912, 94662, 94472, 94512, 94522, 94382, 94412, 94452, 94632, 94652, 94542, 94552, 94572, 94113, 94213, 94233, 94243, 94253, 94263, 94273, 94313, 94323, 94333, 94343, 94353, 94363, 94373, 94383, 94413, 94453, 94473, 94513, 94523, 94543, 94553, 94573, 94633, 94653, 94663, 94673, 94813, 949130.0750.075
Sri Lanka-Mobile9470.0750.075
Sri Lanka-Mobile Airtel94750.0750.075
Sri Lanka-Mobile Dialog94765, 94766, 94767, 94768, 94769, 94770.0750.075
Sri Lanka-Mobile Etisalat94720.0750.075
Sri Lanka-Mobile Hutch94780.0750.075
Sri Lanka-Mobile Mobitel9471, 94702, 947030.0750.075
Sri Lanka-Suntel94574, 94634, 94654, 94664, 94674, 94814, 94914, 94114, 94214, 94234, 94244, 94254, 94264, 94274, 94314, 94324, 94334, 94344, 94354, 94364, 94374, 94384, 94414, 94454, 94474, 94514, 94524, 94544, 945540.0750.075
St. Helena29022
St. Kitts & Nevis18690.10.1
St. Kitts & Nevis-Mobile1869212, 1869533, 1869538, 1869556, 1869557, 1869558, 1869565, 1869566, 1869567, 1869660, 1869661, 1869662, 1869663, 1869664, 1869665, 1869667, 1869668, 1869669, 1869762, 1869763, 1869764, 18697650.10.1
St. Lucia17580.10.1
St. Lucia-Mobile1758284, 1758285, 1758286, 1758287, 1758384, 1758460, 1758461, 1758481, 1758785, 1758482, 1758484, 1758485, 1758486, 1758487, 1758488, 1758489, 1758518, 1758519, 1758520, 1758584, 1758638, 1758712, 1758713, 1758714, 1758715, 1758716, 1758717, 1758718, 1758719, 1758720, 1758721, 1758722, 1758723, 1758724, 17587840.10.1
St. Martin17210.050.05
St. Martin-Mobile1721510, 1721511, 1721520, 1721521, 1721522, 1721523, 1721524, 1721526, 1721527, 172155, 1721580, 1721581, 1721586, 1721587, 17215880.050.05
St. Pierre & Miquelon5080.650.65
St. Pierre & Miquelon-Mobile508550.250.25
St. Vincent & Grenadines17840.10.1
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Mobile1784496, 1784497, 1784498, 1784526, 1784527, 1784528, 1784529, 1784530, 1784531, 1784532, 1784533, 1784593, 1784430, 1784431, 1784432, 1784433, 1784434, 1784435, 1784454, 1784455, 1784491, 1784492, 1784493, 1784494, 17844950.10.1
Sudan2490.080.08
Sudan-Mobile24990.080.08
Sudan-Mobile Canartel249150.080.08
Sudan-Mobile Gemtel249970.080.08
Sudan-Mobile MTN24993, 24992, 249990.080.08
Sudan-Mobile Now24994, 249950.080.08
Sudan-Mobile Sudatel24911, 249120.080.08
Sudan-Mobile Zain24990, 24991, 249960.080.08
Suriname5970.10.1
Suriname-Mobile5977, 59785, 59786, 5971, 5976, 597341, 597423, 597429, 59787, 59788, 597890.10.1
Swaziland2680.0750.075
Swaziland-Mobile26860.0750.075
Swaziland-Mobile MTN26876, 268780.0750.075
Swaziland-Mobile SPTC268770.0750.075
Sweden460.0250.025
Sweden-Mobile46676, 4670, 4674, 4673, 4676, 4671, 46720.0250.025
Sweden-Mobile - COMVIQ467294, 467605, 467606, 467607, 467608, 4676470, 4676471, 4676472, 4676473, 4676474, 4676475, 4676476, 4676477, 467668, 467015, 467016, 467321, 46737, 46739, 46762, 467357, 467358, 467359, 467322, 467355, 467356, 46736, 46252, 46704, 46707, 467655, 467671, 467659, 467669, 467387, 467656, 467657, 467658, 467642, 467665, 467670, 467389, 467640, 467641, 46254, 4676721, 4676722, 4676723, 4676724, 4676725, 467672673, 467690, 467691, 467692, 467693, 467694, 467225, 467226, 467227, 467228, 467229, 467283, 467284, 467285, 467286, 467287, 467290, 467291, 467292, 467293, 46700, 4671900008, 467200, 467201, 467202, 467203, 467204, 4673171, 46734602, 46734603, 46734604, 46734605, 46734606, 46734607, 46734608, 46734609, 4673461, 467609, 4676667, 4676695, 4676696, 4676697, 4676698, 4676699, 46767200.0250.025
Sweden-Mobile Telenor467386, 467388, 467635, 467636, 467637, 467660, 467661, 467662, 467663, 467664, 467685, 467686, 467687, 467688, 467689, 4671900050, 4671900051, 4671900052, 4671900053, 4671900054, 4672059, 467235, 467236, 467237, 467238, 467218, 467219, 467310, 4673128, 467314, 467315, 467320, 467323, 46733, 467340, 467341, 467342, 467343, 467344, 4673457, 4673458, 4673462, 4673463, 4673464, 4673465, 4673466, 4673467, 4673468, 4673469, 467385, 46674, 467011, 467014, 46701921, 46701922, 46701923, 46701924, 46701925, 46701926, 46701927, 46701928, 46701929, 4670196, 4670197, 4670198, 4670199, 46708, 46709, 467190001, 467190002, 467190003, 467190004, 467215, 467216, 467217, 467326, 467328, 467324, 467325, 467239, 46724000, 4673125, 4673475, 4673476, 4673477, 4673478, 4673479, 467348, 467349, 467615, 4676668, 46767270.0250.025
Sweden-Mobile-HI3G467352, 467353, 467354, 46675, 467350, 467351, 467618, 467619, 46763, 467616, 467617, 467230, 467231, 467232, 467233, 467600, 467602, 467601, 467603, 4676040.0250.025
Sweden-Mobile-Telia467684, 467381, 467382, 467384, 4670191, 4670195, 467380, 467678, 467679, 467383, 467676, 467677, 4670190, 467329, 467610, 467611, 4673170, 4673456, 467311, 46102, 46103, 46106, 467612, 467613, 467614, 467190000, 467191010, 467206, 467207, 467210, 467211, 467220, 467221, 467222, 467223, 467224, 46731211, 46731212, 4676674, 4670193, 46720505, 46720506, 4672055, 4672056, 467250, 467251, 467252, 467253, 467254, 467270, 467271, 467272, 467273, 467274, 467280, 4676670, 4676671, 4676672, 4676673, 4676676, 4676677, 467673, 467018, 467316, 467318, 467012, 467013, 467017, 467681, 467682, 467683, 467319, 467327, 467680, 467010, 46376, 46518, 46519, 46705, 46706, 46730, 46673, 46702, 467030.0250.025
Switzerland410.0250.025
Switzerland-Corporate41580.0250.025
Switzerland-Mobile4177, 4179977, 4179978, 4186079977, 4186079978, 4174, 4177357, 4179979, 4186079979, 417698, 4176990.20.2
Switzerland-Mobile - Swisscom4186079, 4179, 417540, 417700, 41774, 41775, 418607540, 418607700, 41860774, 418607750.20.2
Switzerland-Mobile Cablecom417840, 4186078400.20.2
Switzerland-Mobile Lyca41779, 418607790.0450.05
Switzerland-Mobile Orange4178, 41860780.20.2
Switzerland-Mobile Sunrise4176, 41772, 4177316, 4186076, 41860772, 41860773160.20.2
Syria9630.0650.065
Syria-Deir Ezzor963510.0650.065
Syria-Mobile96390.0650.065
Syria-Mobile MTN96394, 96395, 963960.0650.065
Syria-Mobile Syriatel96393, 96398, 963990.0650.065
Tadjikistan9920.070.07
Tadjikistan-Mobile99290.070.07
Tadjikistan-Mobile Babilon992918, 992980.070.07
Tadjikistan-Mobile Indigo992501, 992930.070.07
Tadjikistan-Mobile MLT992900.070.07
Tadjikistan-Mobile Somoncom992505, 992920.070.07
Tadjikistan-Mobile Tadjiktelecom992990.070.07
Tadjikistan-Mobile Takom992919, 992917, 9929150.070.07
Tadjikistan-Mobile Tcell992500.070.07
Tadjikistan-Mobile TK992950.070.07
Taiwan8860.020.02
Taiwan-Mobile8869, 88660, 886700.050.05
Tanzania2550.20.2
Tanzania-Dares Salaam255220.20.2
Tanzania-Mobile2557, 25560.20.2
Tanzania-Mobile Benson255790.20.2
Tanzania-Mobile Celtel25578, 255680.20.2
Tanzania-Mobile Dovetel255610.20.2
Tanzania-Mobile Tigo25571, 255650.20.2
Tanzania-Mobile TTCL255730.20.2
Tanzania-Mobile Vodacom25575, 255760.20.2
Tanzania-Mobile Zantel255770.20.2
Tanzania-Mobile-Hits255740.20.2
Thailand660.020.02
Thailand-Bangkok6620.020.02
Thailand-Mobile6651, 6679, 6652, 6657, 6671, 6672, 6678, 6648, 661, 666, 6641, 6646, 6647, 669, 6630, 6640, 668, 6633, 6631, 6658, 6659, 6670, 6649, 66500.020.02
Thuraya882160.750.75
Togo2280.150.15
Togo-Mobile2280, 22890.150.15
Togo-Mobile-Moov22898, 22899, 22896, 228970.150.15
Togo-Mobile-TogoCell22890, 22891, 22892, 228930.150.15
Tokelau6900.50.5
Tonga6760.250.25
Trinidad & Tobago18680.0250.025
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile186868, 186872, 186873, 186846, 186847, 186848, 186874, 1868710, 1868712, 1868713, 1868620, 1868678, 186870, 1868717, 1868718, 1868719, 1868714, 1868715, 1868716, 186849, 186878, 186879, 186875, 186876, 186877, 1868403, 1868404, 1868405, 1868401, 1868402, 186841, 186842, 18684, 186840, 186870.0650.065
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile Digicel1868272, 1868273, 1868274, 1868275, 1868276, 1868277, 1868278, 1868279, 186828, 18683, 186829, 18682710.0650.065
Tunisia2160.1750.175
Tunisia-Fixed Orange21630, 21631, 216320.1750.175
Tunisia-Mobile Orange21650.1750.175
Tunisia-Mobile Tuntel21640, 2169, 21641, 21642, 216440.1750.175
Tunisia-Mobile-Ooredoo21620.1750.175
Tunisia-Special Service21680, 2168110, 21682, 216880.1750.175
Turkey900.030.03
Turkey-Adana903220.030.03
Turkey-Ankara903120.030.03
Turkey-Antalya902420.030.03
Turkey-Bursa902240.030.03
Turkey-Diyarbakir904120.030.03
Turkey-Erzurum904420.030.03
Turkey-Istanbul902120.030.03
Turkey-Istanbul Anatolian902160.030.03
Turkey-Izmir902320.030.03
Turkey-Mobile9050.030.03
Turkey-Mobile Globalstar90592, 90594, 905960.030.03
Turkey-Mobile Vodafone90540.070.07
Turkey-Mobile-Avea9050, 90550.070.07
Turkey-Mobile-Turkcell90530.070.07
Turkey-Mobile-Turkcell N.Cyprus9053382, 9053383, 9053384, 9053385, 9053386, 9053387, 90533880.070.07
Turkey-Mobile-Vodafone N.Cyprus9054285, 9054286, 9054287, 9054288, 9054698, 9054699, 9054881, 9054882, 9054883, 9054884, 9054885, 9054886, 9054887, 9054888, 90548890.070.07
Turkey-Mugla902520.030.03
Turkey-Non Geographic908500.030.03
Turkey-North Cyprus903920.030.03
Turkey-Samsun903620.030.03
Turkey-Special Services903861, 903881, 904121, 904141, 904161, 904221, 904241, 904261, 904281, 904321, 904341, 904361, 904381, 904421, 904461, 904521, 904541, 904561, 904581, 904621, 904641, 904661, 904721, 904741, 904761, 904781, 904821, 904841, 904861, 904881, 90444, 903241, 903261, 903281, 903321, 903381, 903421, 903441, 903461, 903481, 903521, 903541, 903561, 903581, 903621, 903641, 903661, 903681, 903701, 903721, 903741, 903761, 903781, 903801, 903821, 903841, 902221, 902241, 902261, 902281, 902321, 902361, 902421, 902461, 902481, 902521, 902561, 902581, 902621, 902641, 902661, 902721, 902741, 902761, 902821, 902841, 902861, 902881, 903121, 903181, 903221, 90212444, 90216444, 90222444, 90224444, 90226444, 90228444, 90232444, 90236444, 90242444, 90352444, 90354444, 90356444, 90358444, 90362444, 90364444, 90366444, 90368444, 90370444, 90372444, 90374444, 90376444, 90378444, 90380444, 90382444, 90384444, 90386444, 90388444, 90412444, 90414444, 90416444, 90422444, 90424444, 90426444, 90428444, 90432444, 90434444, 90436444, 90442444, 90446444, 90452444, 90454444, 90456444, 90458444, 90462444, 90464444, 90466444, 90472444, 90474444, 90476444, 90478444, 90482444, 90484444, 90486444, 90488444, 90338444, 90342444, 90438444, 902121, 902161, 90246444, 90248444, 90252444, 90256444, 90258444, 90262444, 90264444, 90266444, 90272444, 90274444, 90276444, 90282444, 90284444, 90286444, 90288444, 90312444, 90318444, 90322444, 90324444, 90326444, 90328444, 90332444, 90344444, 90346444, 903484440.030.03
Turkey-Trabzon904620.030.03
Turkmenistan9930.070.07
Turkmenistan-Mobile99360.070.07
Turks & Caicos Islands16490.10.1
Tuvalu68811
Uganda2560.150.15
Uganda-Mobile GemTel2564770.150.15
Uganda-Mobile MTN25678, 25677, 25639, 256320.150.15
Uganda-Mobile Orange25679, 25673, 2562040.150.15
Uganda-Mobile Smile2567620.150.15
Uganda-Mobile Suretel256740.150.15
Uganda-Mobile UTL/Telecel256710.150.15
Uganda-Mobile Warid256700.150.15
Uganda-Mobile Zain256750.150.15
Ukraine3800.1250.125
Ukraine-Dnipropetrovsk380562, 380567, 38056370.1250.125
Ukraine-Donetsk3806238, 3806220.1250.125
Ukraine-Kharkiv380573, 380572, 3805770.1250.125
Ukraine-Kiev380440.1250.125
Ukraine-Lviv3803220.1250.125
Ukraine-Mobile Astelit38093, 38063, 380730.1250.125
Ukraine-Mobile Golden Telecom380390.1250.125
Ukraine-Mobile Kyivstar38067, 38096, 38097, 38098, 380680.1250.125
Ukraine-Mobile UMC38066, 38095, 38099, 380500.1250.125
Ukraine-Odessa38048, 380482, 3804870.1250.125
Ukraine-Sevastopol3806920.1250.125
United Arab Emirates9710.0460.046
United Arab Emirates-Dubai97140.0460.046
United Arab Emirates-Mobile97156, 9718, 97150.0460.046
United Arab Emirates-Mobile DU97155, 971520.0460.046
United Arab Emirates-Mobile Etisalat971500.0460.046
United Kingdom440.0750.075
United Kingdom-3 (Hutch) Mobile447737, 447830, 447782, 447575, 447576, 447577, 447578, 447400, 447401, 447402, 447403, 447411, 447412, 447413, 447414, 4474170, 447426, 447428, 447429, 447427, 447445, 447446, 447447, 447449, 447450, 447453, 447454, 447455, 447456, 447460, 447462, 447463, 447472, 447473, 447474, 447475, 447476, 447477, 447478, 447479, 447480, 447481, 447482, 447869, 447877, 447859, 447862, 447865, 447886, 447888, 447897, 447878, 447882, 447883, 447853, 447863, 447723, 447727, 447832, 447838, 447861, 447828, 447846, 447848, 447728, 447735, 447533, 447588, 447915, 447916, 447988, 447898, 4478680.0750.075
United Kingdom-Corporate Numbering44550.0750.075
United Kingdom-London44200.0750.075
United Kingdom-Mobile4470.0750.075
United Kingdom-Mobile Alternative4474172, 4474179, 4474185, 4475595, 4475597, 4475718, 4475890, 4475899, 4477000, 4477442, 4477443, 4478221, 4478722, 4479245, 44797820.0750.075
United Kingdom-Mobile Jersey4479370.0750.075
United Kingdom-Mobile Lyca447404, 447405, 4474173, 4474174, 4474175, 447424, 447438, 4474400, 4474401, 4474402, 4474403, 4474404, 4474405, 4474406, 4474407, 447448, 4474660.0750.075
United Kingdom-Mobile Personal44700.020.02
United Kingdom-National Rate44870, 44871, 44872, 44873, 44843, 44844, 448450.020.02
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile447902, 447907, 447912, 447894, 447895, 447927, 447928, 447934, 447923, 447925, 447926, 447858, 447784, 447922, 447933, 447738, 447756, 447783, 447844, 447856, 447857, 447955, 447999, 447842, 447935, 4478738, 447751, 447752, 447753, 447746, 447749, 447750, 447762, 447763, 447764, 447754, 447759, 447761, 447745, 447730, 447731, 447732, 447719, 447720, 447729, 447740, 447742, 447743, 447734, 447736, 447739, 4478739, 4478740, 4478735, 4478736, 4478737, 4478746, 4478747, 4478748, 4478741, 4478742, 4478743, 4478734, 4478723, 4478724, 4478725, 447936, 4478720, 4478721, 4478731, 4478732, 4478733, 4478726, 4478728, 4478729, 447707, 4478648, 4478649, 447834, 4478749, 44751, 447525, 447526, 44754, 447521, 447522, 447523, 4478927, 4478928, 4478929, 4478923, 4478924, 4478926, 4478936, 4478937, 447938, 4478932, 4478934, 4478935, 44759, 447708, 447709, 447710, 447793, 447851, 447860, 447871, 447845, 447849, 447850, 447716, 447724, 447725, 447885, 447889, 447921, 447843, 447808, 447809, 447819, 447801, 447802, 447803, 447835, 447840, 447841, 447820, 447821, 447704, 447705, 447706, 447714, 447715, 447718, 447711, 447712, 447713, 447703, 447701, 447702, 44756, 447430, 447431, 447106, 447107, 447461, 4478640, 4478641, 4478642, 4478643, 4478645, 4478646, 44786470.020.02
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile447989, 447772, 447794, 447531, 447528, 447529, 447530, 447980, 447967, 447968, 447969, 447896, 447929, 447966, 447974, 447976, 447977, 447970, 447971, 447973, 447556, 447965, 447536, 447972, 447580, 447581, 447582, 447583, 447532, 447409, 447410, 447416, 447419, 447420, 447421, 447422, 447975, 447891, 447816, 447817, 447837, 447813, 447814, 447815, 447870, 447875, 447890, 447854, 447855, 447866, 447812, 447773, 447792, 447800, 447811, 447779, 447790, 447791, 447964, 447579, 447805, 447807, 4475270.020.02
United Kingdom-Paging44760.0750.075
United Kingdom-Premium Services4456, 448, 4490.0750.075
United Kingdom-T-Mobile447504, 447505, 447954, 447982, 44794, 447415, 447432, 447433, 447434, 447573, 447908, 447910, 447913, 447904, 447905, 447906, 447932, 447939, 447914, 447930, 447931, 447903, 447722, 447963, 447981, 447984, 447960, 447961, 447962, 447726, 447757, 447758, 447985, 447986, 447987, 447959, 447950, 447956, 447957, 447958, 447951, 447952, 447953, 447804, 447535, 447538, 447539, 447507, 447508, 447534, 447550, 447572, 447574, 447506, 447806, 447847, 447852, 4479830.0750.075
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile447786, 447787, 447788, 447778, 447780, 447785, 447798, 447799, 447810, 447789, 447795, 447796, 447776, 447765, 447766, 447767, 447747, 447748, 447760, 447771, 447774, 447775, 447768, 447407, 447423, 447425, 447435, 447436, 447437, 447442, 447443, 447444, 447467, 447468, 447469, 447470, 447471, 447900, 447880, 447881, 447884, 447741, 447717, 447721, 447733, 447500, 4475374, 447551, 447552, 447501, 447502, 447503, 447570, 447553, 447554, 447555, 447584, 447585, 447586, 447587, 447557, 447769, 447770, 447818, 447919, 447920, 447979, 447909, 447917, 447918, 447825, 447826, 447827, 447990, 447823, 447824, 447901, 447867, 447876, 447879, 447831, 447833, 447836, 447887, 4478990.020.02
United Kingdom-Wide Numbers4430.020.02
Uruguay5980.0750.075
Uruguay-Mobile59890.0750.075
Uruguay-Montevideo59820.0750.075
US Virgin Islands13400.10.1
USA1330, 1405, 1402, 1411, 1412, 1341, 1351, 1334, 1336, 1337, 1369, 1380, 1385, 1573, 1757, 1763, 1740, 1752, 1764, 1765, 1769, 1737, 1716, 1717, 1715, 1731, 1734, 1727, 1828, 1814, 1816, 1835, 1843, 1813, 1785, 1810, 1812, 1803, 1804, 1712, 1615, 1616, 1612, 1614, 1623, 1627, 1618, 1620, 1585, 1586, 1601, 1574, 1575, 1580, 1606, 1607, 1608, 1602, 1605, 1628, 1700, 1701, 1679, 1689, 1710, 1704, 1641, 1651, 1636, 1662, 1667, 1669, 1657, 1660, 1203, 1208, 1205, 1207, 1252, 1248, 1251, 1269, 1270, 1256, 1260, 1262, 1239, 1217, 1218, 1219, 1231, 1234, 1225, 1228, 1227, 1274, 1331, 1364, 1445, 1447, 1458, 1464, 1531, 1533, 1534, 1560, 1659, 1681, 1730, 1747, 1750, 1777, 1872, 1938, 1, 1419, 1442, 1434, 1504, 1557, 1541, 1567, 1563, 1564, 1509, 1505, 1507, 1517, 1520, 1513, 1515, 1414, 1316, 1317, 1313, 1314, 1318, 1319, 1320, 1283, 1276, 1278, 1308, 1309, 1304, 1762, 1980, 1984, 1985, 1975, 1646, 1718, 1917, 1989, 1212, 1347, 1882, 1901, 1878, 1880, 1881, 1910, 1912, 1906, 1870, 1850, 1863, 1864, 1865, 1859, 1860, 1913, 1952, 1941, 1959, 1964, 1918, 1919, 1920, 1935, 1937, 1928, 1931, 1475, 1478, 1479, 1456, 1470, 1501, 1502, 1480, 1500, 1423, 14170.0750.075
USA-Alaska19070.0750.075
USA-Directory Assistance1818555, 1828555, 1830555, 1831555, 1832555, 1843555, 1845555, 1847555, 1848555, 1850555, 1856555, 1857555, 1858555, 1859555, 1860555, 1862555, 1863555, 1864555, 1865555, 1870555, 1901555, 1903555, 1904555, 1906555, 1907555, 1765555, 1769555, 1770555, 1772555, 1773555, 1774555, 1775555, 1779555, 1781555, 1785555, 1786555, 1801555, 1802555, 1803555, 1804555, 1805555, 1806555, 1808555, 1810555, 1812555, 1813555, 1814555, 1815555, 1816555, 1817555, 1704555, 1706555, 1707555, 1708555, 1710555, 1712555, 1713555, 1714555, 1715555, 1716555, 1717555, 1718555, 1719555, 1720555, 1724555, 1727555, 1731555, 1732555, 1734555, 1740555, 1754555, 1757555, 1760555, 1762555, 1763555, 1612555, 1614555, 1615555, 1616555, 1617555, 1618555, 1619555, 1620555, 1623555, 1626555, 1630555, 1631555, 1636555, 1641555, 1646555, 1650555, 1651555, 1660555, 1661555, 1662555, 1678555, 1682555, 1701555, 1702555, 1703555, 1541555, 1551555, 1559555, 1561555, 1562555, 1563555, 1564555, 1567555, 1570555, 1571555, 157355, 1574555, 1575555, 1580555, 1585555, 1586555, 1601555, 1602555, 1603555, 1605555, 1606555, 1607555, 1608555, 1609555, 1610555, 1908555, 1909555, 1910555, 1912555, 1913555, 1914555, 1915555, 1916555, 1917555, 1918555, 1919555, 1920555, 1925555, 1928555, 1931555, 1936555, 1937555, 1940555, 1941555, 1947555, 1949555, 1951555, 1952555, 1954555, 1956555, 1970555, 1971555, 1972555, 1973555, 1978555, 1979555, 1980555, 1984555, 1985555, 1989555, 1470555, 1475555, 1478555, 1479555, 1480555, 1484555, 1500555, 1501555, 1502555, 1503555, 1504555, 1505555, 1507555, 1508555, 1509555, 1510555, 1512555, 1513555, 1515555, 1516555, 1517555, 1518555, 1520555, 1530555, 1540555, 1401555, 1402555, 1404555, 1405555, 1406555, 1407555, 1408555, 1409555, 1410555, 1412555, 1413555, 1414555, 1415555, 1417555, 1419555, 1423555, 1424555, 1425555, 1430555, 1432555, 1434555, 1435555, 1440555, 1443555, 1469555, 1231555, 1234555, 1239555, 1240555, 1248555, 1251555, 1252555, 1253555, 1254555, 1256555, 1260555, 1262555, 1267555, 1269555, 1270555, 1276555, 1281555, 1301555, 1302555, 1303555, 1304555, 1305555, 1307555, 1308555, 1309555, 1310555, 1312555, 1313555, 1314555, 1315555, 1316555, 1317555, 1318555, 1319555, 1320555, 1321555, 1323555, 1325555, 1330555, 1331555, 1334555, 1336555, 1337555, 1339555, 1347555, 1351555, 1352555, 1360555, 1361555, 1386555, 1201555, 1202555, 1203555, 1205555, 1206555, 1207555, 1208555, 1209555, 1210555, 1212555, 1213555, 1214555, 1215555, 1216555, 1217555, 1218555, 1219555, 1224555, 1225555, 1228555, 12295550.0750.075
USA-Hawaii18080.0750.075
USA-On Net1229, 1240, 1253, 1254, 1267, 1281, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1305, 1307, 1310, 1312, 1315, 1321, 1323, 1325, 1339, 1352, 1360, 1361, 1386, 1401, 1404, 1406, 1407, 1408, 1409, 1201, 1202, 1206, 1209, 1210, 1213, 1214, 1215, 1216, 1224, 1936, 1940, 1947, 1949, 1951, 1954, 1956, 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1978, 1979, 1410, 1413, 1415, 1424, 1425, 1430, 1432, 1435, 1440, 1443, 1469, 1484, 1503, 1508, 1510, 1512, 1516, 1518, 1530, 1540, 1551, 1559, 1561, 1562, 1570, 1571, 1603, 1609, 1610, 1617, 1619, 1626, 1630, 1631, 1650, 1661, 1678, 1682, 1702, 1703, 1706, 1707, 1708, 1713, 1714, 1719, 1720, 1724, 1732, 1754, 1760, 1770, 1772, 1773, 1774, 1775, 1779, 1781, 1786, 1801, 1802, 1805, 1806, 1815, 1817, 1818, 1830, 1831, 1832, 1845, 1847, 1848, 1856, 1857, 1858, 1862, 1903, 1904, 1908, 1909, 1914, 1915, 1916, 19250.0750.075
USA-Toll Free1877, 1888, 1866, 1800, 18550.0750.075
Uzbekistan9980.040.04
Uzbekistan-Mobile99890.040.04
Uzbekistan-Tashkent998712, 998711, 9987130.040.04
Vanuatu6780.30.3
Vatican City3794.54.5
Venezuela580.040.04
Venezuela-Caracas582120.040.04
Venezuela-Maracaibo582610.040.04
Venezuela-Mobile58415, 584180.040.04
Venezuela-Mobile Digitel58417, 584120.040.04
Venezuela-Mobile Movilnet58416, 584260.040.04
Venezuela-Mobile Telcel58414, 584240.040.04
Venezuela-Valencia582410.040.04
Vietnam840.0350.035
Vietnam-Hanoi8440.0350.035
Vietnam-Ho Chi Minh City8480.0350.035
Vietnam-Mobile849, 8412, 84186, 84188, 841990.0350.035
Vietnam-Mobile Viettel8497, 8498, 84162, 84163, 84164, 84165, 84166, 84167, 84168, 841690.0350.035
Wallis & Futuna68122
Western Samoa6850.250.25
Western Samoa-Mobile68570.250.25
Yemen9670.0650.065
Yemen-Mobile96770, 967770.0650.065
Yemen-Mobile MTN967730.0650.065
Yemen-Mobile Sabafon967710.0650.065
Zambia2600.040.04
Zambia-Mobile26090.150.15
Zambia-Mobile Airtel260970.1750.175
Zambia-Mobile MTN260960.1750.175
Zambia-Mobile Zamtel260950.150.15
Zimbabwe2630.20.2
Zimbabwe-Mobile Econet26377, 263780.20.2
Zimbabwe-Mobile Net One263710.20.2
Zimbabwe-Mobile Telecel263730.20.2
Zimbabwe-Premium Services2639530.20.2
  OverviewService HighlightsCheck PackagesForms and BrochuresSupport  
Data Solutions
   
Business Internet
   
Hosting Solutions
   
Collocation
   
ICT solutions
   
ICT Projects